Category: Denton

Reference Library – Denton

Randolph defense slows down Wildcats

RANDOLPH The Hartington-Newcastle Wildcats dropped the final game of regular season to Randolph 47-38 Friday. We knew we had our hands full with Randolph, they have a lot of length, a lot of strength, coach Nick Haselhorst said. They are tough to pass the ball around and whip it around from sideline to sideline like we wanted.

They do a good job with their length. Hartington-Newcastle grabbed the 3-1 lead after Ethan Morten drained a long ball from the left side. This would be the only time the Wildcats were in front of the Cardinals all game, though.

Randolph s Denton Kuhl snagged a three-point play sinking an and-one opportunity after getting fouled on the opposite side to retake the lead. Check out the Cedar County News E Edition for the complete story. Just follow this link to get our E Edition. 1 References ^ Check out the Cedar County News E Edition for the complete story.

Just follow this link to get our E Edition. (www.etypeservices.com)

TOM CLARK: Jorge Luis Borges: Jactancia de quietud

. Refugees in a rubber boat off Lesvos : image via MSF Sea @MSF_Sea, 8 February 2016 Escrituras de luz embisten la sombra, m s prodigiosas que meteoros. La alta ciudad inconocible arrecia sobre el campo.

Seguro de mi vida y de mi muerte, miro los ambiciosos y quisiera entenderlos. Su d a es vido como el lazo en el aire. Su noche es tregua de la ira en el hierro, pronto en acometer.

Hablan de humanidad. Mi humanidad est en sentir que somos voces de una misma penuria. Hablan de patria.

Mi patria es un latido de guitarra, unos retratos y una vieja espada, la oraci n evidente del sauzal en los atardeceres. El tiempo est vivi ndome. M s silencioso que mi sombra, cruzo el tropel de su levantada codicia.

Ellos son imprescindibles, nicos, merecedores del ma ana. Mi nombre es alguien y cualquiera. Paso con lentitud, como quien viene de tan lejos que no espera llegar.

Jorge Luis Borges (1899-1996) : Jactancia de quietud , from Luna de enfrente , 1925 Syrian children Musa Dik, 5, in the rear bed, and Raghad Dik, 9, in a hospital in the border town of Kilis, Turkey, after they were injured in a Russian airstrike : photo by Bryan Denton for The New York Times, 8 February 2016 Rajaa Dik, a Syrian, right, sat with her children Musa, 5, in the rear bed, and Raghad, 9, in a hospital in the border town of Kilis, Turkey, after they were injured in a Russian airstrike : photo by Bryan Denton for The New York Times, 8 February 2016 Serious traffic jam on the back roads of beautiful #Lesvos this morning. : image via MSF Sea @MSF_Sea, 8 February 2016 (English version by Stephen Kessler, 1999) Refugee crisis: 35 die off Turkish coast : image via dromografosNews @dromografosNews, 8 February 2016 Siege of Aleppo takes West even further from achieving its key goals in Syria : image via AFP news agency @AFP, 9 February 2016 Syrians living in a makeshift camp inside a farm near the Oncupinar crossing gate in Kilis. By @Kilicbil #AFP : image via AFP Photo Department @AFPphoto, 9 February 2016 #migrantcrisis A woman waits to return to #Syria at the Oncupinar crossing gate, #Kilis, #Turkey #AFP by @Kilicbil : image via Aurelia BAILLY @AureliaBAILLY, 8 February 2016 Sorry kids, @realDonaldTrump says no, after all you might be terrorists (photo by @kilicbil) : image via Kaycee Nightfire Aurelia BAILLY @KcNightfire, 8 February 2016 Syrian families line-up waiting to go back to Syria near Kilis. By @Kilicbil #AFP : image via AFP Photo Department @AFPphoto, 8 February 2016 #UPDATE Turkey sends in aid for stranded Syrian refugees : image via AFP news agency @AFP, 8 February 2016 Syrians fleeing Aleppo arrived at the Turkish border-crossing gate in northern Syria on Saturday.

A United Nations report found that the Syrian government had mounted a systematic and widespread attack on civilians .: photo by Bulent Kilic/Agence France-Presse, 8 February 2016 Syrians trying to cross into Turkey . : photo by Bunyamin Aygun/Associated Press, 8 February 201 6 This futuristic fighter jet was just unveiled to America during the #SuperBowl #SB50 : image via Dan Lamothe @ Dan Lamothe , 7 February 2016 Beyonce takes US by storm with new activist role : image via AFP news agency @AFP, 9 February 2016 Republican presidential candidate Sen. Marco Rubio sips coffee before doing a television interview at Norton s Classic Cafe during a campaign stop in Nashua, New Hampshire : photo by Chip Somodevilla via FT Photo Diary, 8 February 2016 Nepalese Hindu women cover themselves with a plastic sheet, and take shelter from the rain, during the Swasthani Bratakatha festival in Kathmandu : photo by Nepal: photo by Niranjan Shrestha/AP Photo, 8 February 2016 A wounded boy at a hospital after he was injured in ongoing conflict, in Sana a, Yemen : photo by Yahya Arhab/EPA, 8 February 2016 Waves break against the Boulogne-sur-mer harbour pier, France : photo by Philippe Huguen/AFP, 8 February 2016 #WAVES break against a pier in Les Sables-d’Olonne. #AFP Photo by @LoicVenanc e : image via Aurelia BAILLY @AureliaBAILLY , 9 February 2016 Rioters throw bricks at police in the Mong Kok district of Hong Kong. Hong Kong s Lunar New Year celebration descended into chaotic scenes as protesters and police clashed over a street market selling fish balls and other local holiday delicacies : photo by Vincent Yu/Ap, 8 February 2016 Thousands of Indian Hindu devotees gather to perform rituals at the Sangam, the confluence of rivers Ganges, Yamuna, and the mythical Saraswati on Mauni Amavasya or new moon day, the third and the most auspicious date of bathing during the annual month long Hindu religious festival Magh Mela in Allahabad, India : photo by Kumar Singh/AP, 8 February 2016 Russian cosmonaut Sergei Volkov performs a spacewalk outside the International Space Station : photo by Roscosmos/Reuters, 8 February 2016 Estacio de Sa samba school s Drum Queen Luana Bandeira performs during the carnival parade at the Sambadrome in Rio de Janeiro : photo by Sergio Moraes/Reuters, 8 February 2016 Carnival revellers dressed as Peliqueiros run along a street in Spain s northwestern village of Laza.

Peliqueiros , or ancient tax collectors, pursued villagers through the streets ringing their cowbells and hitting villagers with their sticks : photo by Miguel Vidal/Reuters, 8 February 2016 An Indian man searches for coins offered by Hindu devotees at Sangam during the annual Magh Mela festival in Allahabad : photo by Sanjay Kanojia/AFP, 5 February 2016 MEXICO – A municipality worker fumigates a home to prevent the spread of Zika in Acapulco : image via AFP Photo Department @AFPphoto, 9 February 2016 Protected by a mosquito net, Nadia Gonzalez recovers from a bout of dengue fever at a hospital in Luque, Paraguay. Dengue, like the Zika virus, is transmitted by the same vector, the Aedes aegypti mosquito : photo by Justin Sullivan via FT Photo Diary, 5 February 2016 A girl paints a mural that educates people about a mosquito control project in the village of San Diego village, in La Libertad, Salvador. People in San Diego are fighting the Aedes aegypti mosquito, vector of the Zika virus : photo by Marvin Recinos/AFP, 5 February 2016 A cat shelter on the outskirts of Yangon.

The shelter houses over 200 animals which are rescued from Yangon streets. The shelter provides food and basic medical treatments .: photo by Ye Aung Thu/AFP, 5 February 201 6 Democratic presidential candidate Hillary Clinton walks on stage during a break as she debates with U.S. Sen.

Bernie Sanders (I-VT) during their MSNBC Democratic Candidates Debate at the University of New Hampshire in Durham, New Hampshire. This is the final debate for the Democratic candidates before the New Hampshire primaries : photo by Justin Sullivan via FT Photo Diary, 8 February 2016 Woman who accused Bill Clinton of assault to campaign against Hillary : image via Reuters Top News @Reuters, 9 February 2016 Senator Bernie Sanders at the Palace Theater in Manchester, N.H., on Monday : photo by Todd Heisler/The New York Times, 9 February 2016 Senator Bernie Sanders held a campaign rally at Franklin Pierce University in Rindge, N.H., on Saturday. As the United States is battling the Islamic State, and coping with an aggressive Russia and an economically weakening China, Mr.

Sanders has steadfastly refused to say much about America s place in the world . : photo by Todd Heisler/The New York Times , 8 February 2016 A street food vendor walks in front of a colorful graffiti in Bangkok, Thailand. Thailand s economy is forecast to grow at 3.7 percent in 2016 revised down from earlier projected of 3.8 percent driven by the private consumption and investment as well as government stimulus measures and billion-dollar investment in infrastructure project, according to the Fiscal Policy Office : photo by Diego Azubel/EPA, 3 February 201 6 Gendarmes walk through makeshift shacks during the evacuation of a Roma migrants camp deemed insecure and unsanitary, on former railway tracks along Boulevard Ney in northern Paris : photo by Dominique Faget/AFP, 3 January 2016 Thousands of Indian Hindu devotees gather to perform rituals at the Sangam, the confluence of rivers Ganges, Yamuna, and the mythical Saraswati on Mauni Amavasya or new moon day, the third and the most auspicious date of bathing during the annual month long Hindu religious festival Magh Mela in Allahabad, India : photo by Kumar Singh/AP, 8 February 2016 Siria: esodo da Aleppo. Ue richiama Turchia sui confini: “Accogliere rifugiati dovere” : image via la Repubblica @repubblicait, 6 February 2016 Turkey prepares for huge refugee wave as Syrians flee govt attack #AFP : image via Agence France-Presse @AFP, 6 February 2016 FBI confirms Hillary Clinton email investigation : image via Yahoo News @YahooNews 9 February 2016 Donald Trump in New Hampshire on Monday : photo by Damon Winter/The New York Times, 8 February 2016 At thriving gun clubs across New Hampshire, good people strive to be as lethal as bad ones : image via NYT Opinion @nytopinion, 9 February 2016 View of a figure of the Santa Muerte (Holy Death) at a sanctuary in Santa Maria Cuautepec, Tultitlan, Mexico : image via Yuri Cortez @YuriYurisky, 9 February 2016 Share traders dressed in carnival costumes work a their desks in front of the DAX index at the stock exchange on Shrove Tuesday in Frankfurt, Germany.

Frankfurt s bourse traders follow a long tradition by wearing carnival costumes on Shrove Tuesday : photo by Kai Pfaffenbach/Reuters, 9 February 2016 Donald J. Trump held a town hall event at the Derry-Salem Elks Lodge in Salem : image via the New York Times @nyt, 9 February 2016 Hillary Clinton spoke with patrons at the Chez-Vachon restaurant in Manchester, N.H., on Monday : photo by Richard Perryr/The New York Times, 9 February 2016 Syrian Air Force destroys large rebel convoy heading to northern #Aleppo #Syria : image via Al-Masdar News @TheArabSource, 9 February 2016 #FSA Jaysh al-Mujahdeen send reinforcements to #Aleppo : image via Stork @NorthernStork, 9 February 2016 In #Aleppo, underground schools face bombardments and burnout : image via Al Arabiya English @AlArabiya_Eng, 7 February 2016 the plain sense of things ………… “we had come to an end of the imagination” and all the major and minor or floating on a drifting rubber boat Pedestrians are reflected in a stock market indicator board in Tokyo. Japan’s market plummeted following sharp declines in US stocks and after crude oil prices tumbled below 30 dollars per barrel : photo by Franck Robichon/EPA, 3 February 2016 Global stocks hit the rocks after Asian markets slump : image via Reuters Top News @Reuters, 9 February 2016 Costumed revellers in protective helmets throw oranges during Carnival in the northern Italian Piedmont town of Ivrea, Italy : photo by Luca Bruno/AP Photo 9 February 2016 Crowds gather as a sperm whale lies dead after becoming stranded on a beach between Old Hunstanton and Holme in Hunstanton, England.

The whale is the 29th to have died after beaching in Europe in the past two weeks : photo by Ben Pruchnie via FT Photo Diary, 5 February 2016 TURKEY – A Syrian woman holds a baby as she waits with others to return to Syria near Kilis.

By @Kilicbil : image via Fr d rique Geffard @fgeffardafp, 8 February 2016

The Hants Journal – Windsor, Nova Scotia Newspaper

Updated at 14:47 – MOUNT UNIACKE A Bedford man, who was reported missing just before Christmas has been found dead in Mount Uniacke. Updated at 14:15 – Windsor – The 84th Regiment of Foot can now officially walk through the Town of Windsor. Updated at 12:56 – The quiet s the thing.

And the cold. The quiet, and the cold. Updated at 10:52 – WINDSOR – Windsor council got a sense of the biggest hurdles in their recreation portfolio and ways to improve it.

Updated on December 27, 2015 – HANTSPORT West Hants municipal staff used some friendly competition to make a large donation to two local food banks. Local Windsor council remains waterlogged in PSI debate 1 Updated on December 30, 2015 – WINDSOR In a trend that will likely continue well into 2016, one town councillor is continuing to call on the Department of Public Works to fix the area s water pressure.. Updated on December 28, 2015 – THREE MILE PLAINS A fire ripped through a storage structure located in the 200 block of Panuke Road in the early hours of Dec….

Updated on December 27, 2015 – WINDSOR Alleged drug trafficker, David Joseph MacDonald, 40, of R.R.5 Pinevale, Antigonish County will be able to drive his 2007… Updated on December 27, 2015 – HANTS COUNTY – The province’s first big snowfall of the winter led to several motor vehicle accidents throughout the day across… Updated on December 26, 2015 – WINDSOR Those who enjoyed a green Christmas better haul out their shovels.

According to Environment Canada, a snowstorm is on the… Local 2 Regional Power rates going down in Nova Scotia Jan.

1 3 Updated on December 30, 2015 – Power rates in Nova Scotia are going down on Jan.

1. Residential customers will see their rates reduced by just under one per cent, and rates for small businesses will go down by more than two per cent.

For other customer groups, rates either stay the…. Updated on December 29, 2015 – SHELBURNE – RCMP are requesting the public’s assistance in locating a missing Shelburne man. Updated on December 24, 2015 – TC MEDIA – Robert and Stephanie Denton arrived on schedule at Halifax International Airport last night.

Updated on December 27, 2015 – KENTVILLE – The Kentville Police Service and Kings District RCMP have both issued warnings to drivers to stay off Kings County… Updated on December 24, 2015 – NEW MINAS – If Coral Rafuse hadn t stopped to pay a bill at the Flower Cart in New Minas one day in November, her family might… Regional 4 Sports Photo 5 Updated on December 30, 2015 – WINDSOR Following a well-deserved and superior win against the first place 16-2-1 Spryfield Attack Dec.

18, the River Rats came… Updated on December 28, 2015 – TC MEDIA – Being inclusive is important to Volleyball Nova Scotia. Updated on December 29, 2015 – WINDSOR – The Park View High School s senior girls basketball team took home top honours at the recent Tip-Off Tournament…

Updated on December 26, 2015 – MARTOCK There are plenty of things to do at the province s second largest ski resort, and it doesn t even have to be during the… Sports 6 Living Most popular baby names in Nova Scotia in 2015 7 Updated on December 30, 2015 – The results are in, and according to Nova Scotia’s Registry of Vital Statistics, those who wrote Ava or Owen on a birth certificate during 2015 were not alone. Nova Scotia welcomed at least 56 babies named Ava and 59 named Owen to the province..

Updated on December 29, 2015 – WINDSOR – Despite some stiff competition, Windsor s Super 8 Hotel has taken home the top prize in a Christmas decorating contest. Updated on December 25, 2015 – MOUNT UNIACKE The annual Wishgivers fundraiser drew hundreds of people looking to lend a helping hand in the community, and for a… Updated on December 27, 2015 – TC MEDIA – It may be too cold for some outdoor activities but it might just be the best time of year to view many of the animals at…

Updated on December 19, 2015 – Want to know something about gardeners? They may be the easiest people on your gift-giving list to find gifts for. Living 8 Opinion Updated at 07:47 – Here’s a look at what was making the news 25 and 50 years ago in the Hants Journal.

Updated on December 30, 2015 – As we turn the page on another eventful year and ring-in a new year here in the Town of Windsor, I would like to share some of the… Updated at 07:36 – For Hants County, 2015 was certainly a year of ups and downs. Updated on December 29, 2015 – As another year is coming to a close, a new year is about to begin and I am very blessed to live in such a wonderful community as…

Opinion 9 Business Photo 10 Updated on December 11, 2015 – HANTS COUNTY It s no secret that Airbnb has taken a bite out of the traditional accommodations business in some markets. Updated on December 11, 2015 – METRO HALIFAX – Nova Scotia s craft breweries want to know why they re being taxed more than craft distillers and wineries. Updated on December 11, 2015 – METRO HALIFAX – A new documentary from Canada s public broadcaster takes a look at Nova Scotia businesses cashing in on the craft…

Updated on November 27, 2015 – With gift-giving season fast approaching, many people will take advantage of Cyber Monday sales, but RCMP in Nova Scotia… Business 11 Community Merry Christmas Hants County! 12 Updated on December 25, 2015 – WINDSOR Much to the delight of local boys and girls, Santa Claus made his trek throughout the region last night aboard a fire truck before heading back to the North Pole to pack up his sleigh.. Photo Photo 13 Updated on December 24, 2015 – KENTVILLE – Members of the Valley Wild Atom A hockey team hosted a community skate in support of Open Arms Dec.

23 in Kentville. Updated on December 22, 2015 – WINDSOR – Vendors set up shop to support the Hants Community Hospital Updated on December 22, 2015 – SUMMERVILLE – Dr. Arthur Hines Elementary Students belt out some holiday tunes.

Updated on December 21, 2015 – WINDSOR This year s Seniors Safety Christmas breakfast almost didn t happen, but, thanks to some community sponsorship, the…

Community 14 Subscribe to our newsletter References ^ Windsor council remains waterlogged in PSI debate (www.hantsjournal.ca) ^ All Local (www.hantsjournal.ca) ^ Power rates going down in Nova Scotia Jan.

1 (www.hantsjournal.ca) ^ All Regional (www.hantsjournal.ca) ^ Avalanche head coach hopes to improve team s ability to score in 2016 (www.hantsjournal.ca) ^ All Sports (www.hantsjournal.ca) ^ Most popular baby names in Nova Scotia in 2015 (www.hantsjournal.ca) ^ All Living (www.hantsjournal.ca) ^ All Opinion (www.hantsjournal.ca) ^ Provincial government infuses Hants County vineyards with funding (www.hantsjournal.ca) ^ All Business (www.hantsjournal.ca) ^ Merry Christmas Hants County! (www.hantsjournal.ca) ^ Merry Christmas Hants County! (www.hantsjournal.ca) ^ All Community (www.hantsjournal.ca)

All State Football Teams

The 2015 Associated Press all-state football teams as voted on by Nebraska sports writers and sportscasters: CLASS A Position_Name, School, Height, Weight, Grade Receiver_Trystn Ducker, Bellevue West, 5-9, 165, Sr. Receiver_Cade Johnson, Bellevue West, 6-0,175, Sr. Lineman_Tyler Ciurej, Bellevue West, 6-4, 287, Jr.

Lineman_Jack Domandle, Millard West, 6-4, 280, Sr. Lineman_Gage Grinnell, Grand Island, 6-1, 235, Sr. Lineman_Daniel Jahn, Millard North, 6-2, 275, Sr.

Lineman_Elijah Zoucha, Millard West, 6-3, 270, Sr. Quarterback_Jadyn Kowalski, Bellevue West, 6-4, 210, Sr. Back_Logan Anderjaska, Millard West, 6-1, 190, Sr.

Back_Jaylin Bradley, Bellevue West, 6-0, 185, Jr. Back_Jake Matthew, Millard North, 6-2, 235, Sr. Placekicker_Lane McCallum, Norfolk, 6-2, 185, Jr.

Defense Lineman_Nick Lenners, Lincoln Southwest, 6-4, 250 Sr. Lineman_Zack Sorich, Millard West, 6-2, 205, Sr. Lineman_Elijah Wilson, Omaha Central, 6-4, 250, Sr.

Linebacker_Quinn Brummer, Millard West, 5-9, 190, Sr. Linebacker_Brody Buck, Millard North, 6-1, 210, Sr. Linebacker_Jack Connelly, Omaha Westside, 6-0, 210, Sr.

Linebacker_Adrian Kellogg, Millard North, 6-0, 200, Sr. Linebacker_Barrett McDonald, Millard South, 6-2, 215, Sr. Back_Jack Begley, Millard North, 6-3, 210, Jr.

Back_Chance Hall, Omaha Central, 6-0, 180, Sr. Back_Tate Moyer, Millard North, 6-1, 190, Sr. Punter_Brendan Barnes, Grand Island, 6-1, 195, Sr.

Honorable mention: Austin Black, Chris Cornish, Jesse Farland, Dillon Hike, Bellevue East; Chris Finn, Diego Galvan, Chris Hahn, Sam Vanderslice, Bellevue West; Dallas Oberg, Miguel Velez, Colton Wolfe, Columbus; Cedric Lee, David Lindsay, Grant Matthies, John Richter, Drew Russell, Creighton Preparatory School; Kyle Bristol, Ethan Ferguson, Christian Harmon, Sean Lambert, Fremont; Chris Doty, Keenan Ketteler, Trey Kissack, Matt Lamb, Adan Redwine, Alec Redwine, Spencer Sidlyck, Grand Island; Alex Harris, Ty Roseberry, Noah Urbanek, Jake Waller, Kearney; Jack Cobb, Nate Netz, Chris Walker, Lincoln East; CorDarrius Bailey, Tyren Baker, Ruon Chuol, Aundra Gilvert, Terry Jones, Anthony Magor, Kobi Smith-Parrott, Lincoln High; Trevin Ball, Caleb Brown, Braden Dey, Tavlin Hunt, Brady Jones, Chase Lauver, Keanu Russell, Lincoln North Star; Caden Highsmith, Trevor Peterson, Tivon Phillips, Lincoln Northeast; Brady McDonald, Martiez Prather, Sterling Smith, Bryson Williams, Lincoln Southeast; Josh Delgado, Bo Els, Kyson Schnell, Lincoln Southwest; Nick Engle, Aaron Gerdes, Ethan Morrison, Dylan Price, Josh Reil, Matt Reid, Andrew Wine, Millard North; Alex Cloyd, Bryce Cooney, Jordan Williams, Millard South; Luke Lallman, Warren Punt, Josh Wallace, Shae Wyatt, Millard West; Devin Denker, Gunner Fuelberth, Bryce Sovereign, Josh Taylor, Alex Thompson, James Walton-Thoene, Aaron Wilken, Norfolk; Brendan Folk, Ki Jana Owens, Ricky Sandoval, Kort Steele, North Platte; Brian Muhia, Omaha Bryan; Jackson Abramo, Josh Baker, Cole Frahm, Arnijae Ponder, Omaha Burke; Jordan Flowers, Corbin Foster, Michael Galeski, Connor Pavlik, Nick Russell, Brandon Wegner, Omaha Central; Austin Heim, Andrew Jones, Grant Martin, Omar Parker, Milton Sargbah, Andrell Sherrod, Jordan Strong, Alex Williford, Omaha North; Michael Minor, Tajuan Phipps, Malik Warner, Omaha Northwest; Tristan Anderson, Noah Fant, Monte McGary, Jalen Tate, Omaha South; Braxton Anderson, Logan Duryee, Mitchell Hagan, Alex Lindquist, Anthony Meeks, Dante Sortino, Omaha Westside; Adam Atkinson, Michael Cargill, Jared Ertz, Chad Lechtenberg, Cal Mathison, Papillion-La Vista; Eathan Archer, Zach Bussard, Triston Fairchild, Cole Jones, Brian Lapke, Dominic Simpson, Papillion-La Vista South; Brian Fiedler, Mason Hetrick, South Sioux City. CLASS B Position_Name, School, Height, Weight, Grade Offense Receiver_Todd Honas, Aurora, 6-0, 200, Sr. Receiver_JJ Schulz, York, 6-0, 185, Sr.

Lineman_Austin Clarkson, Scottsbluff, 6-6, 270, Sr. Lineman_Shane Henderson, Elkhorn South, 6-0, 290, Sr. Lineman_Logan Hoyt, Plattsmouth, 6-1, 265, Sr.

Lineman_Christian Peters, Omaha Skutt Catholic, 6-2, 240, Sr. Lineman_Gavin Rush, Aurora, 6-2, 295, Sr. Quarterback_Christian Ellsworth, Northwest, 6-4, 210, Sr.

Back_Moses Bryant, Elkhorn South, 6-0, 190, So. Back_Emmitt Knight, Gretna, 5-10, 180, Sr. Back_Gage Orton, Plattsmouth, 5-10, 185, Sr.

Placekicker_Kohlton Bingham, Elkhorn South, 6-2, 180, Sr. Defense Lineman_Trent Hixson, Omaha Skutt Catholic, 6-4, 270, Jr. Lineman_Brad Johnston, Scottsbluff, 6-0, 200, Sr.

Lineman_Marvin Lazo, York, 6-2, 240, Sr. Lineman_Matt McBride, McCook, 6-2, 220, Sr. Linebacker_Austin Allen, Aurora, 6-8, 220, Jr.

Linebacker_Grant Bruner, Gretna, 5-11, 195, Jr. Linebacker_Cameron Jurgens, Beatrice, 6-3, 225, So. Linebacker_Tanner Meyo, Elkhorn South, 6-1, 200, Sr.

Back_Brendan Brehmer, Alliance, 6-0, 180, Jr. Back_Joe Schlager, McCook, 5-9, 180, Sr. Back_Dawson Siemonsma, Plattsmouth, 5-10, 180, Sr.

Punter_Alec Cromer, Beatrice, 6-5, 225, Sr. Honorable mention: Breckon Reed, Kendall Oberheide, Cole Spady, Kyler Wormstadt, Adams Central; Baden Shelmadine, Bryant Wilson, Alliance; Preston Dibbern, Grant Fox, Dalton Peters, Aurora; Jake Brod, Payton McCubbin, Austin West, Beatrice; Carter Anderson, Zane Boswell, Ethan Cox, Devon Mormuth, Dylan Rahlfs, Blair; Hunter Bradley, Rhett Harms, Ethan Sherman, Crete; Kyle Janvrin, Jack Rogers, Alex Schiefelbein, Adin Stiles, Elkhorn; Connor Ballard, Connor Childs, Connor Ebeling, Brayton Haley, Andrew Hamik, Jack Lyons, Garrett Streeks, Derrick VanderLinden, Braden Wright, Elkhorn South; Brent Barge, Nolan Nelson, Gering; Patrick Arnold, Logan Radik, Jared Samuelson, Chase Templeman, Gretna; Michael Collicott, Blayne Dreher, Sam Reimer, Hastings; Joe Bojorquez, Andy Manzo, Seth Soderlund, Lexington; Jacob Andreasen, Taylor Angele, Bailey Deterding, Alex Kerr, Spencer Scheer, Brock Wordekemper, Lincoln Pius X; Logan Bunger, Riley Loop, Jaret Matson, Zach Schlager, Caleb Sheets, McCook; Jeremiah Connealy, Caiden Groff, Alex Miklas, Mount Michael Benedictine; Jose Garcia, Noah Kasbohm, Darin Sornson, Nebraska City; Brooke Brown, Dylan Davis, Isaiah Daws, Brandon Gannon, Northwest; Hunter Bond, Louis Gray, Travis Reed, Brody Zabel, Norris; Javone Malone, Omaha Benson; Garrett Meyer, Eric Mixen, Austin Sidzyik, Michael Wilmes, Trevor Yanovich, Omaha Gross Catholic; Andrew Lamer, Pat Mucha, Noah Oswald, Gabe Puczulowski, Omaha Roncalli Catholic; Mojo Hagge, Joe LaMontia, Ryan Moritz, Ian Urban, Josh Zeplin, Omaha Skutt Catholic; Matt Rathman, Noah Sabatka, AJ Sharp, Plattsmouth; Kainan Bowyer, Justin Farley, Taylor Murph, Noe Rosas, Ralston; Arturo Chavez, Christian Venzor, Schuyler; Trevor Garcia, Traceton Halley, Ben Heggem, Scottsbluff; Josh Behlen, Brady Fitzke, Evan Fletcher, Bailey Hass, Corbin Ruth, Scott Wolverton, Seward; Seth Janssen, Justin Lawrence, Dillon Ruelas, Ben Warner, Waverly; Jackson Coffin, Alex Kowalski, Simon Otte, Nick Pettigrove, Evan Ronner, York. CLASS C1 Position_Name, School, Height, Weight, Grade Offense Receiver_Brady Bamesberger, Central City, 5-11, 160, Sr.

Receiver_Rodney Rosier, Boys Town, 5-7, 160, Sr. Lineman_Aiden Burroughs, Norfolk Catholic, 6-4, 295, Sr. Lineman_Carson Fuscher, Columbus Scotus, 6-0, 195, Sr.

Lineman_Riley Homolka, Wilber-Clatonia, 6-4, 270, Jr. Lineman_Jordan Paup, Central City, 6-3, 230, Jr. Lineman_Blake Schroeder, Holdrege, 6-3, 230, Sr.

Quarterback_Mitch Carlson, Central City, 6-1, 160, Sr. Back_Trevor Nichelson, Ashland-Greenwood, 5-10, 195, Jr. Back_Baeley Pelster, Columbus Scotus, 5-9, 170, Sr.

Back_Jared Bubak, Lincoln Christian, 6-4, 235, Sr. Placekicker_Dominic Long, Gothenburg, 5-11, 170, Jr. Defense Lineman_Brandon Breunig, Bishop Neumann, 6-6, 205, Jr Lineman_Aaron Hoff, Norfolk Catholic, 6-2, 240, Sr.

Lineman_Ben Stille, Ashland-Greenwood, 6-5, 245, Sr. Linebacker_Theo Blum, Bishop Neumann, 6-1, 185, Jr. Linebacker_Jake Bos, Columbus Scotus, 6-0, 200, Sr.

Linebacker_Marcus Dodson, Columbus Scotus, 6-0, 185, Sr. Linebacker_David Engelhaupt, Norfolk Catholic, 6-4, 230, Sr. Back_Austin Freeman, Pierce, 5-9, 165, Sr.

Back_Cole Harrington, Columbus Scotus, 5-10, 165, Sr. Back_Zayne Heckenlively, Falls City, 5-8, 170, Jr. Back_Noah Vedral, Bishop Neumann, 6-2, 180, Jr.

Punter_Connor O Toole, Wilber-Clatonia, 6-2, 205, Sr. Honorable mention: Garris Karr, Jacob Miller, Arlington; Trevor Busenitz, Keaelan Dea, Dawson Grell, Aric Kasuske, Rayce Riecken, Ashland-Greenwood; Joey Dunn, Tristan Unruh, Tyler Wredt, Dallas Yates, Auburn; Jordan Fujan, Reid Jurgensmeier, Nate Kmiecik, Wyatt Svara, Bishop Neumann; David Hansen, Keaton Henry, Blaine Kennedy, Scott Ketteler, Joe O Brien, Boone Central/Newman Grove; Bill Adusei, Orion Quesenberry, Boys Town; Scott Davis, Josey Evans, Tommy McCormick, Broken Bow; Taylor Beck, Kordell Hamer, Vincent Ohlman, Brad Schoch, Central City; Austin Folz, Dylan Johnson, Trent Roth, Trey Shanks, Columbus Lakeview; Evan Chohon, Jackson Kumpf, Sam Novicki, Nathan Tworek, Columbus Scotus; Jake Herz, Tracey Kozak, Sam Simpson, Conestoga; Jordan Henry, Cozad; Brandon Theewen, David City; Trevin Derr, Douglas County West; Jacob Johnson, Paul Mach, Patrick Ondrak, Justyn Franklin, Fairbury; Ben Bauman, Falls City; Dawson Graham, Gothenburg; Jackson Berney, Cooper Rogers, Holdrege; Andrew Harms, Brady Holtmeier, John Husmann, Bryce James, Matt Masker, Kearney Catholic; Jake Mohler, Nic Snodgrass, Dan Stohlmann, Louisville; Cam Carritt, TJ Havlat, Marty Schildt, Milford-Dorchester; Alexis Ciprian, Jonathan Miller, Justin Vollars, Minden; Drew Gilliland, Mitchell; Dylan Kautz, Drew Leise, Matt Miller, Ethan Piper, Justin Timmerman, Myles Vrbka, Norfolk Catholic; Nick Hines, Dawson Poessnecker, North Bend Central; Justin Appleby, Tyson Hostert, Jake Young, O Neill; Jake Estrada, Brittan Hoppens, Grant Packarg, Brandon Raffaeli, Ogallala; Cade Svoboda, Brady Volf, Ord; Derek Asmus, Taggart Bailey, Mason Buckendahl, Brady Starkel, Levi Sudbeck, Pierce; Justen Hall, Peter McNally, Jake Palensky, Mitch Russman, Raymond Central; Cole Fousek, David Gross, Hunter Kocian, St. Paul; Connor Cameron, Tanner Harsin, Mitch McWilliams, Tim Stilmock, Syracuse; Caden Billings, Wyatt Hitchcock, Valentine; Josh Abbott, Dylan Egr, Blake Kaiser, Jordan Ptacek, Nathan Spicka, Ethan Stratman, Wahoo; Brice Broz, Jalen Graham, Zack Keller, Matt Petracek, Derek Tachovsky, Jacob Ulman, Wilber-Clatonia.

CLASS C2 Position_Name, School, Height, Weight, Grade Offense Receiver_Korbin Hynes, Gibbon, 5-9, 155, Sr. Receiver_Cody Mace, Oakland-Craig, 5-10, 185, Sr. Lineman_Garrett Clark, Sutton, 6-0, 260, Sr Lineman_Blake Huisman, Stanton, 6-4, 230, Sr.

Lineman_Matt Kindler, Aquinas, 6-2, 195, Sr. Lineman_Ozzie Rodriguez, Gibbon, 5-11, 265, Sr. Lineman_Garrett Stone, Sutton, 6-0, 200, Sr.

Quarterback_Cole Mitchell, Oakland-Craig, 5-11, 175, Sr. Back_Cody Feist, Yutan, 5-10, 185, Sr. Back_Hunter Fischer, Hastings St.

Cecilia, 6-1, 195, Sr. Back_Derek Renner, Battle Creek, 6-0, 185, Sr. Placekicker_Grant Schmidt, Hastings St.

Cecilia, 6-3, 190, Jr. Defense Lineman_Zach Heinke, Logan View, 6-2, 215, Sr. Lineman_ Blake Rainforth, Doniphan-Trumbull, 6-0, 220, Sr.

Lineman_Hoss Smith, Oakland-Craig, 5-11, 190, Jr. Lineman_Mike Walz, Hastings St. Cecilia, 6-1, 205, Sr.

Linebacker_Lane Napier, Aquinas, 5-10, 180, Jr. Linebacker_Conner Thiele, Oakland-Craig, 6-2, 215, Sr. Linebacker_Mitch White, Aquinas, 6-0, 195, Sr.

Back_Conner Kranda, Aquinas, 5-9, 145, Sr. Back_Noah Pelan, Aquinas, 5-9, 160, Sr. Back_Kobe Lade, Battle Creek, 6-2, 185, Sr.

Back_Bryce Bryn, North Platte St. Patrick s, 6-3, 165, Sr. Punter_Dayton Sealey, Hastings St.

Cecilia, 6-2, 195, Sr. Honorable mention: Brendon Comte, Kenton Kobza, Spencer Maguire, Aquinas; Thomas Spilinik, Arcadia-Loup City; Lane DeGroff, Luke Kerkaert, Austin Ottis, Archbishop Bergan; Ryan Brauer, Jan-Louw deJager, Wyatt Hamer, Mason Mettler, Aaron Rudloff, Battle Creek; Jerrod Fedorchik, Will Frerichs, Wyatt Pankowski, John Pappas, Bridgeport; Jacub Nichelson, Brayden Obermier, Adrian Turrubiates, Centennial; Jose Guzman, Travis Holcomb, Centura; Braden Schuppan, Trey Sterner, Doniphan-Trumbull; Tyler Drueke, Zach Dwyer, Blake Lutz, Caleb Marlatt, Tyler Oehlerking, Elmwood-Murdock; Riley Chapman, Leyton Hopken, Aaron Poppert, Cody Whitehead, Fillmore Central; Jacobsen Podtburg, Joel Salazar, Holden Scott, Gabe VanEngen, Freeman; Coltin Brown, Tanner Gideon, Wyatt Kee, Bradyn Snell, Devin Stroh, Gibbon; Kendrik Goeden, Stephen Hillis, Sean Kathol, Grant Liese, Hartington Cedar Catholic; Seth Kirkegaard, Zach Kitten, Braden Poppe, Hastings St. Cecilia; Alex Czarnick, Jason Davis, Baylor Hellmuth, Hershey; Jesse Hickey, Nolan Schafer, Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer; Trent Rutledge, Kimball; Garrett Knoell, Logan View; Ryan Brand, John Freudenburg, Lee Grebe, Lutheran High Northeast; Tim Dishman, Austin Glause, Mason Warrelmann, Malcolm; Zac Miller, North Platte St.

Patrick s; Josh Dixon, Bob Gatewood, Tommy Nelson, Garrett Seagren, Oakland-Craig; Josh Bartz, Andrew Klinger, Krishn Rapoor, Harrison Runnels, Omaha Brownell-Talbot; Quinton Davis, Landon Hornby, Drew Huxol, Palmyra; Leo Markworth, Russell McLean, Corey Ryker, Ponca; Conagher Jonak, Ravenna; Brook Svoboda, Sandy Creek; Nate Grossnicklaus, Jake Hoatson, Carter Smith, Shelby-Rising City; Travis Munstermann, Ian Salts, Southern; Grant King, Mitchael Sieh, Corbin Warnke, Stanton; Zach McMillan, Bobby Muench, Trey Rongisch, Sutherland; Garrett Leach, Tanner Peterson, Tristan Sheridan, Sutton; Jadyn Dightman, Thayer Central; Colby Ensz, Carson Hicks, Alex Jantzen, Shane Jiskra, Cooper Smith, Tri County; Jayce Ellenwood, Matt Ense, Parker Koziol, Tanner Marker, Twin River; Riley Bilstein, Braydon Mlady, West Holt; Lucas Troyer, Wisner-Pilger; Keaton Husak, Wood River; Colton Feist, Levi Kult, Scott Wuster, Yutan. CLASS D1 Position_Name, School, Height, Weight, Grade Offense Receiver_Ty Chaffin, Burwell, 6-4, 200, Sr. Receiver_Breyden Eckhout, Amherst, 6-1, 175, Sr.

Lineman_Tanner Benge, Hemingford, 6-2, 240, Sr. Lineman_Collin Brown, Blue Hill, 6-3, 330, Jr. Lineman_Sam Morrill, Creighton, 5-11, 225, Jr.

Quarterback_Riley Tegtmeier, BDS, 6-0, 180, Sr. Back_Andrew Fangman, Elgin Public/Pope John, 5-11, 178, Sr. Back_Tanner Hass, Guardian Angels Central Catholic, 6-1, 205, Sr.

Placekicker_Omar Ramirez, High Plains, 5-10, 180, Sr. Defense Lineman_Andy Kerkman, Clearwater/Orchard, 6-8, 235, Sr. Lineman_Stuart Rohr, BDS, 6-3, 220, Sr.

Linebacker_Sam Christensen, BDS, 6-1, 200, Sr. Linebacker_Josh DeMers, High Plains, 6-2, 210, Sr. Linebacker_Ben Elznic, BDS, 6-2, 195, Sr.

Linebacker_Lane Walton, Creighton, 6-1, 205, Sr. Back_Kale Kleinschmidt, BDS, 5-8, 160, Jr. Back_Victory Sikes, Burwell, 6-1, 190, Sr.

Punter_Tyler Holz, Bloomfield, 5-11, 205, Sr. Honorable mention: Trevor Adelung, Colten Bergt, Jacob Klingelhoefer, Trey Taubenheim, Amherst; Landon Rohde, Taylor Shea, Michael Shoemaker, Ansley-Litchfield; Gentry Anderson, Robert Gardner, Kiley Jones, Zack Kerner, Arapahoe; August Fishell, Cody Nickel, Axtell; McGwire Mackeprang, Wilson Wagner, Bloomfield; Kody Mans, Blue Hill; Mitchell Atkinson, Jory Carson, Kendall Dickson, Riley Ellwanger, Boyd County; Noel Gines, Holden Stengel, BDS; Tyler Gideon, Jake Hansen, Lane Helgoth, Chase Hoffschneider, Tori Huffmam, Burwell; Maverick Sukstorf, Cedar Bluffs; Bradley Bunner, Kobe Paprocki, Tyrell Pokorney, Seth Thompson, Clarkson-Leigh; Blake Kester, Zach Martin, Alex Olivan, Clearwater-Orchard; Brook Baller, Brandon Borgmann, Ryan Neumann, Creighton; Alex Dubas, Tanner Lamoree, Cross County; Bladen Ahl, Trever Roberts, Tybor Smith, Diller-Odell; Paul Calvert, Dundy County-Stratton; Trevor Havlovic, Skyler Ratkovec, East Butler; Dylan Behnk, Chad Bode, Kyle Kallhoff, Seth Schumacher, Elgin/Pope John; Nate Bartling, Tyrone Hubbard, Chris Quintana, Elm Creek; Clay Dickinson, Jay Lawver, Jesse Wells, Friend; Trevor Conway, Will Meyer, Josh Wetovick, Fullerton; Sheldon Disher, Tanner Ortmeier, Guardian Angels Central Catholic; Ethan Marten, Hartington-Newcastle; Clay Bergen, Austin Stuhr, Heartland; Matthew Davis, Johnny Manning, Hemingford; Tyson Fate, Andrew Schuller, Payton Stevens, Kyler VanHousen, Thomas Young, High Plains; Zach Bayer, Mitchell Brester, Tyler Polacek, Mitchell Prusa, Luke Renter, Howells-Dodge; Carter Beller, Duncan Hanzel, Austin Preister, Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family; Colton Davis, Kyle Francois, Hayden Miller, Dylan Pappa, Lourdes Central Catholic; Timothy Hughes, Alex Quinn, Mead; Logan Faeh, Benny Stevens, Andrew Winsterman, Nebraska Christian; Nathan Ewart, Jeffrey Keefe, Ben Riegsecker, Nebraska Lutheran; Garett Allemang, Chris Bentley, Grant White, Neligh-Oakdale; Bill Johnson, Cade Kalkowski, Niobrara/Verdigre; James Bensen, Kolton Lehmkuhl, Shay Messerlie, Devin Soll, Pender; Charles Johnson, Noah Kerchal, Derek Sis, Perkins County; Tyler Friedrich, Nic Jensen, Plainview; Michael Broussard, Kaleb Fischer, Scribner-Snyder; Jared Muhlbach, Shelton; Lafeyette Loper, South Loup; Levi Kamphaus, Twin Loup. CLASS D2 Position_Name, School, Height, Weight, Grade Offense Receiver_Henry Arnold, Falls City Sacred Heart, 6-1, 190, Sr.

Receiver_Dakota Fitzgerald, Bertrand, 6-2, 180, Sr. Lineman_Reggie Johansen, Falls City Sacred Heart, 6-1, 265, Sr. Lineman_Cameron White, Exeter-Milligan, 6-5, 209, Jr.

Lineman_Carson Woodman, Kenesaw, 6-4, 235, Sr. Quarterback_Brenden Pelster, CWC, 5-10, 185, Sr. Back_Luke Ericson, Osceola, 6-3, 215, Sr.

Back_Kyle Wemhoff, Humphrey St. Francis, 5-10, 180, Sr. Placekicker_Jacey Nutter, Sandhills/Thedford, 6-1, 195, Jr.

Defense Lineman_Cody Ramsey, CWC, 6-4, 225, Sr. Lineman_Cole Wemhoff, Humphrey St. Francis, 6-2, 210, Jr.

Linebacker_Daniel Libolt, CWC, 5-10, 165, So. Linebacker_Sean Maxson, Exeter-Milligan, 6-1, 180, Sr. Linebacker_Preston Schnitzler, Kenesaw, 5-8, 183, Sr.

Back_Damien Baumgart, Humphrey St. Francis, 5-10, 170, Sr. Back_Troy Gilligan, Anselmo-Merna, 5-10, 135, Sr.

Back_Cody Stratman, Wynot, 5-7, 155, Sr. Punter_Austin Lange, Wynot, 6-2, 245, Sr. Honorable mention: Cody Thomas, Allen; Wyatt Gibson, Ashton Hammond, Parker Janicek, Alma; Tyler Chandler, Shaun Christen, Collin Safranek, Keenan Stupka, Cameron Downey, Anselmo-Merna; Grant Dahlgren, Creighton Peterson, Wyatt Wilken, Tyrell Younger, Bertrand; Matt Neiman, Dayne Porter, Levi Simmons, Nate Sitorius, Brady; Connor Croxen, Jacob Green, Zane Patrick, CWC; Tyler Rautenberg, Noah Rutjens, Elkhorn Valley; Tyler Haberman, Brice Morgan, Austin Ostrand, Emerson-Hubbard; Kaleb Gibbens, Eustis-Farnam; Jack Dineen, Trevor Luzum, Jonathon Mounce, Spencer Papik, Kirby Soukup, Sam Zeleny, Exeter-Milligan; Christian Harring, Bryant Jorn, Bailey Witt, Falls City Sacred Heart; Elliott Epp, Matt McCarthy, Garden County; Tucker Gartner, Brett Good, Corey Hoelck, Giltner; Caleb Dowling, Brady Klute, Devin Nissen, Jesse Rasmussen, Hampton; Devin Hueftle, Heartland Lutheran; Evan Classen, Jay Korth, Noah McPhillips, Humphrey St.

Francis; Jaxson Balm, Austin Griggs, Trey Stutheit, Johnson-Brock; Jake Brunk, Tyson Burr, Daniel Duffy, Kenesaw; Gavin Buschkoetter, Bryce Buscher, Kevin Schroer, Lawrence-Nelson; Rhett Dye, Zach Hellie, Kordell Maestas, Leyton; Marcus Hegy, Montana Riecken, Lyons-Decatur Northeast; Houston Crane, Ryan McKeenan, Maxwell; John Klintworth, Medicine Valley; Brode McIntosh, Gideon Monette, Lance Moore, Samuel Vinton, Mullen; Kraton Gabel, Bennett Nelson, Austin Wieseman, Osceola; Max Frank, Brock Johnson, Caleb Krohn, Tyler Reikofski, Osmond; Ryan Busch, Pleasanton; Grant Brunssen, Denton Kuhl, Drew Loberg, Randolph; Lane Deisley, Justin Shipman, Red Cloud; Dylan Andersen, Riggin Anderson, Cole Hewett, Cade Pokorny, Tyler Swisher, Sandhills-Thedford; Rowan Ford, South Platte; Josh Cuddy, St.

Mary s; Mason Gee, Thomas Tucker, Jordan Wenzl, Sterling; Tate Schmaderer, Stuart; Trace Claflin, Francisco Orozco, Sumner-Eddyville-Miller; Josh May, Wallace; Brice Barney, Luc Bloomquist, Gaige Hegge, John Rosberg, Wausa; Hayden King, Cory Shoff, Winside; Jalen Wieseler, Wynot.

Over 300 GAME Stores opening at midnight for Fallout 4

Store Name Address Aberdeen Bon Accord Centre, George Street, Aberdeen, Grampian, AB25 1HZ ABERDEEN UNION ST.

177 Union Street, Aberdeen, AB11 6BB Aberystwyth 25 Great Darkgate Street, , Aberystwyth, , SY23 1DE Accrington Unit 5, Marketgate, Accrington, , BB5 1EW Farnborough Unit 7, Princes Mead Centre, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 6YB Guildford 22-23 North Street, , Guildford, Surrey, GU1 4TA ASHFORD 1 New Rents, ASHFORD, Kent, TN23 1LE Ayr 120 High Street, , Ayr, Ayrshire, KA7 1PR Ballymena 15 Fairhill Shopping Centre, , Ballymena, , BT43 6UF Banbury Unit 11a, Castle Centre, Banbury, Oxon, OX16 5UH BANGOR 263 High Street BANGOR LL57 1PB Barnsley Unit 8, Cheapside, Metropolitan Centre, Barnsley, South Yorkshire, S70 1RQ Barnstaple 40 High Street, , Barnstaple, Devon, EX31 1BZ BARROW 6 Portland Walk, BARROW in FURNESS, LA14 1DB BARRY Unit 2, 81/87 Holton Road, Barry, CF63 4HG Basildon Unit 3, Eastgate Centre, Basildon, Essex, SS14 1AE Salisbury 15 Oatmeal Row, Market Place, Salisbury, Wiltshire, SP1 1TH Bath Southgate Unit SU7 St Lawrence street, Southgate Centre Bath BA11AP Bedford 27-29 Midland Road, , Bedford, Bedfordshire, MK40 1PL Belfast 5 Donegall Arcade, , Belfast, County Antrim, BT1 1PT Belfast (Abbey) 33 Abbey Centre, , Belfast, County Antrim, BT37 9UH Belfast (Connswater) Unit 20, Connswater Centre, Belfast, County Antrim, BT5 5LP Belle Vale Unit B, Belle Vale Shopping Centre, Liverpool, L25 2RQ Bexleyheath Unit D, Broadway Shopping Centre, Bexleyheath, Kent, DA6 7AY BIRKENHEAD 5 St Johns Square, The Pyramid Shopping Centre, Birkenhead CH41 2YB Bishops Stortford Unit 5, Jacksons Square, Bishops Stortford, , CM23 3QX Blackburn Unit 7 Victoria Court The Mall Blackburn BB1 7JE BLACKPOOL 35 Corporation Street, BLACKPOOL, FY1 1EJ Bluewater Unit U023, Upper Rose Gallery, Bluewater, Kent, DA9 9SP Andover Unit 71 Chantry Centre, , Andover, Hampshire, SP10 1RW Bolton 2-4 Newport Street, , Bolton, Lancashire, BL1 1NB BOOTLE 315 Stanley Road, BOOTLE, Merseyside, L20 3LQ BOSTON 18a Sliver Street, Pescod Square, BOSTON, PE21 6QU Bournemouth Castle Point Unit 21, Castle Point Shopping Centre, Bournemouth, BH8 9UZ Chichester 30 South Street, Chichester, PO16 1EL BRADFORD DS 32A Darley Street BRADFORD BD1 3HH Braintree Unit 3, George Yard, Braintree, Essex, CM7 1RB Brentwood 33 High Street, , Brentwood, , CM14 4RG Bridgend 19-20 The Rhiw Shopping Centre, , Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF31 3BL BRIDGWATER 10-12 Fore Street, BRIDGWATER, TA6 3NF Brighton Unit 94, Churchill Square, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 2TF Bristol (Cribbs Causeway) Unit LR53, Cribbs Causeway, Bristol, Avon, BS34 5GG BRISTOL BROADMEAD 28 Broadmead BRISTOL BS1 3HA Bromley Unit 6, The Glades Centre, Bromley, Kent, BR1 1DD Bullring Unit SU312, Bullring, Birmingham, , B5 4BU Burnley 101-103 St James Street, , Burnley, Lancashire, BB11 1PY BURTON ON TRENT 6-8 Dame Paulet Walk, Burton on trent. DE14 1DQ Bury St Edmunds 42a The Butter Market, Cornhill, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, IP33 1DX Bury the Rock Unit F02,The Rock, Bury, BL9 0JY CAERPHILLY 27 Castle Court Shopping Centre,Caerphilly, CF83 1NU Southampton (West Quay) Unit SU8, West Quay Centre, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 1QD Cambridge Unit 47/48, Lion Yard Shopping Centre, Cambridge, , CB2 3NA CAMBRIDGE 11 Fitzroy Street CAMBRIDGE CB1 1ER Camden 124 Camden High Street London NW1 0LU Cannock Unit 8b, Cannock Shopping Centre, Market Hall Street, Cannock, Staffordshire, WS11 1EB CANTERBURY 33 St. George Street, Canterbury, Kent, CT1 2LE Cardiff The Pod Unit D, Capital Retail Park, Leckwith Road, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, CF11 8AZ Cardiff 5 Grand Arcade, St Davids 2 Centre, Cardiff, CF10 2ER Carlisle 67 English Street CARLISLE, CA3 8JU CARLISLE 55 Scotch Street, , Carlisle, Cumbria, CA3 8PD Carmarthen Unit 23, Merlins Walk, Carmarthen, Dyfed, SA31 3BN Castleford Unit F113, Freeport Village Outlet, Carwood Road, Glasshoughton, , WF10 4SB Chelmsford 16 Exchange Way, High Chelmer, Chelmsford, Essex, CM1 1XR Cheltenham 195 High Street, , Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL50 1DE Cheshire Oaks Unit 12, Coliseum Way, Cheshire Oaks Outlet Village, Ellesmere Port, Cheshire, CH65 9HD Chester 46 Forgate Street, , Chester, Cheshire, CH1 1HA CHESTERFIELD 26 Burlington Street CHESTERFIELD S40 1RR Reading (Oracle) Unit 18, Oracle Shopping Centre, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 2AQ CHORLEY 30 Market Walk CHORLEY PR7 1DE Clacton on Sea 40 Pier Avenue, , Clacton on Sea, Essex, CO15 1QN Clydebank 6 Britannia Way, , Clydebank, , G81 2RZ CORBY 27 Corporation Street, CORBY, Northants, NN17 1NG Coventry 60 Broadgate, , Coventry, Warwickshire, CV1 1NF Coventry Unit 7, Arena Park, Classic Drive, , CV6 6AS Craigavon Unit 16, Rushmere Shopping Centre, Craigavon, , BT64 1AA Crawley 10-12 The Martletts Crawley west Sussex, RH10 1ES Crayford Unit 2a, Tower Retail Park, Crayford, Kent, DA1 4LD CREWE 46 Market Street, CREWE, CW1 2EL CROYDON 2 80 North End, Croydon, CR0 1UJ Cwmbran Unit 24, The mall Cwmbran, NP44 1PX Darlington Unit 30, The Cornmill Shopping Centre, Darlington, Durham, DL1 1LS DARTFORD 33/34 The Priory Shopping Centre, Dartford, Kent, DA1 2HS Derby Unit SU128, Westfield Centre, Derby, Derbyshire, DE1 2PQ DERBY 2 46 St Peters Street, Derby, DE1 1SH Didcot Unit 22b, The Orchard Centre, Didcot, , OX11 7LG Doncaster Unit 47, The Frenchgate Intetchange, Doncaster, , DN1 1LF Douglas 56 Strand Street, , Douglas, Isle of Man, IM1 2EL DOVER Unit 3A, 11-16 Biggin Street DOVER, Kent, CT16 1BD DUDLEY 2 Churchill Parade, Dudley, DY2 7BH Dudley (Merry Hill) Unit L98, Phase 4 Merry Hill, Brierley Hill, Dudley, West Midlands, DY5 1SJ Dumfries 175 High Street, , Dumfries, Dumfries and Galoway, DG1 2QT Dundee 51 Murraygate, , Dundee, Angus, DD1 2EA Dunfermline 10 Kingsgate Centre, , Dunfermline, Fife, KY12 7QA Ealing Unit 10, 56 Broadway Centre, Ealing, London, W5 5JY East Kilbride 5 The Olympia, Town Centre, East Kilbride, Glasgow, G74 1PG Eastbourne 49 Terminus Road, Eastbourne, BN21 3QL Woking Unit 10, Peacocks Centre, Woking, Surrey, GU21 1GB Edgware Unit 22, The Broadwalk Centre, Edgware, Middlesex, HA8 7BD Edinburgh 43-45 St James centre Edinburgh EH1 3SL Edinburgh (Cameron) Unit 22, Cameron Toll Centre, Edinburgh, Lothian, EH16 5PB Edinburgh (Ocean Terminal) Unit RU4, Ocean Terminal, Ocean Drive, Leith, Scotland, EH6 6JJ Edinburgh Fort Kinnaird Unit 11b, Kinnaird Shopping Park, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH15 3RD ELGIN 70 High Street, Elgin, IV30 1BJ ELTHAM 71 High Street, Eltham, Middlesex, SE9 1TD EPSOM 30 High St, EPSOM, Surrey, KT19 8AH ERDINGTON 90/92 High Street, Erdington, B23 6RS EXETER Unit 1 Guildhall Shopping Centre, Exeter, EX4 3HP FALKIRK 131 High Street, Falkirk, FK1 1ED Portsmouth 226 Commercial Road, , Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO1 1HG Camberley Unit 1C, Grace Reynolds Walk, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3SN FOLKESTONE 63 Sandgate Road, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 1RY Glasgow Unit 28, The Forge Centre, Parkhead, Glasgow, G31 4EB GLASGOW 43 Union Street GLASGOW G1 3RB Glasgow (Braehead) unit 57 Braehead Shopping Centre, Kings Inch Rd, Glasgow, Strathclyde, G51 4BP Glasgow (Silverburn) Unit B2, Suilverburn Shopping Centre, Silverburn, , G53 6AR Glasgow (St Enoch) Unit 40, 55 St Enoch Square, Glasgow, , G1 4BW Glasgow The Fort 285 Provan Walk, Glasgow Fort Shopping Centre, Junction 10 M8, Glasgow, G34 9DY Glenrothes 25 Lyon Way, , Glenrothes, Fife, KY7 5NN GLOUCESTER Unit 8b Market Way, Eastgate Shopping Centre, Gloucester, GL1 1QH GRAVESEND 82 New Road, Gravesend, DA11 0AF Great Yarmouth Unit 13, Market Gates Shopping Centre, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, NR30 2AX GREENOCK 13a Hamilton Gate, Greenock, PA15 1JW Grimsby Unit B, 63 Friargate, Freshney Place, Grimsby, Humberside, DN31 1QQ Fareham Unit 50, 22 Westbury Square, Fareham, Hampshire, PO16 4HL Halifax 18-22 Southgate, , Halifax, Yorkshire, HX1 1DL HAMILTON 13 Duke Street HAMILTON ML3 7DT Hanley 19 Parliament Row, HANLEY ST1 1PW HANLEY 214-215 the potteries hanley staffordshire st11ps Harlow Unit 13, The Harvey Centre, Harlow, Essex, CM20 1XN Harrogate Unit 4, The Victoria Centre, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG1 1AE Hastings 18 Priory Meadows, , Hastings, West Sussex, TN34 1PH Haverfordwest 24/25 Riverside Quay, , Haverfordwest, , SA61 2LJ Hayes Unit 7b, Lombardy Retail Park, Hayes, , UB3 3EX HAYWARDS HEATH 100 South Road, Haywards Heath, RH16 4LL HEMEL HEMPSTEAD Unit 201 The Marlowes, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, HP1 1BL Hempstead Valley Unit 18, Hempstead Valley Shopping Centre, Gillingham, Kent, ME7 3PD Hereford 13 High Town, , Hereford, Herefordshire, HR1 2AA High Wycombe Unit F1, The Octagon Centre, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP11 2HU HINCKLEY 52 Castle Street, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 1DB Horsham 43 West Street, , Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 1PP HOUNSLOW 189 High Street HOUNSLOW TW3 1BL Huddersfield Unit 2, Kingsgate Centre, King Street, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD1 2QB HULL PROSPECT CENTRE 59-60 Prospect Centre, Hull, HU2 8PW Hull St Stephens Unit 14a, Stephens Green Shopping Centre, Hull, , HU2 8LN Huntingdon 127 High Street, , Huntingdon, Cambs, PE29 3NE Ilkeston 6 Albion Centre, , Ilkeston, , DE7 8AG Inverness Unit 18, Eastgate Centre, Inverness, Highlands, IV2 3PP Ipswich 19 Tavern Street, , Ipswich, Suffolk, IP1 3AA IPSWICH 13 Carr Street, IPSWICH, IP4 1ER Irvine Unit 26A, Rivergate, Irvine, North Ayrshire, KA12 8EH Basingstoke Unit 15, Festival Place, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 7BE Keighley 19 Cooke Lane, , Keighley, Yorkshire, BD21 3PF Kendal Unit 23-24, Westmoorlands Shopping Centre, Market Place, Kendal, Cumbria, LA9 4LR Kettering 18 Newlands Centre, Gold Street, Kettering, Northamptonshire, NN16 8JA Kidderminster 1 Coventry St., , Kidderminster, Worcestershire, DY10 2DG KILMARNOCK 52 King Street KILMARNOCK KA1 1NP Kings Lynn 45 High Street, , Kings Lynn, Norfolk, PE30 1BJ Kingston Unit 2 & 3, 103 Clarence Street, Kingston Upon Thames KT1 1QY KIRKCALDY 107-109 High Street, KIRKCALDY, KY1 1LW LANCASTER 3 Lancaster Gate .St Nicholas Arcade LANCASTER LA1 1NB Leamington Spa Unit 9, Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa.

CV32 4XU Leeds (White Rose) Unit 50, White Rose Centre, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS11 8LL Leeds Headrow Centre Unit 13 Headrow Centre, , Leeds, Yorkshire, LS1 6JB Leicester 8 Gallow Tree Gate, , Leicester, Leicestershire, LE1 1DA Leicester The Shires 9 HighCross, Leicester, LE1 4FQ Leigh 37 Bradshawegate, Leigh, WN7 4NB LEWISHAM 212 Lewisham High St LEWISHAM SE13 6JP Lichfield Unit 6, 3 Spires Shopping Centre, Lichfield, Staffordshire, WS13 6NG Lincoln 9-12 Cornhill, , Lincoln, Lincolnshire, LN5 7HE LINCOLN Unit 2 St Peter At Arches, LINCOLN, Lincolnshire, LN2 1AJ Lisburn 6 Bow Street, , Lisburn, County Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT28 1BN LIVERPOOL 45 Hougthon Way, St Johns Shopping Centre, LIVERPOOL L1 1LN LIVERPOOL LORD STREET 72 Lord Street, LIVERPOOL, L2 1TL Livingston Unit 115, Almondvale Centre, Livingston, West Lothian, EH54 6HT LIVINGSTON 6 Almondvale Centre South LIVINGSTON EH54 6NB London White City Unit 1068 , Westfield London shopping centre, Ariel way, White city, London, W12 7SL Londonderry Unit 12, Richmond Centre, Derry, County Londonderry, BT48 6PE Long Eaton 10 Market Place, Long Eaton, Notts, NG10 1LS Loughborough 31-32 Carillon Court, , Loughborough, Leicestershire, LE11 3XA Lowestoft Unit 3, 5, The Britten Centre, Lowestoft, Suffolk, NR32 1LR Maidstone 13 Week Street, , Maidstone, Kent, ME14 1QW MANCHESTER (Arndale) Unit 59, Arndale Centre, Manchester, Greater Manchester, M4 3AB MANCHESTER (Arndale) 180A Halle Mall, The Arndale Centre, MANCHESTER M4 2HU Manchester (Denton) Unit 12b Crowne Point Shopping Park, Denton, Manchester, 0161 320 9730, M34 3JP Manchester (The Fort) Unit 18 Manchester Fort, Shopping Centre, Manchester, Lancashire, M8 8EP Manchester (Trafford Centre) Unit L29, 46 Peel Avenue, Trafford Centre, Manchester.M17 8DF Mansfield Unit 26, South Mall, Four Seasons Shopping Centre, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG18 1SU Mansfield (Outlet) McArthur Glen Designer Outlet, Mansfield Road, South Normanton, Derbyshire, DE55 2ER MERRY HILL Unit 52 Merry Hill Centre, Brierley Hill DY5 1SR Merthyr Tydfil Unit 13 Cyfarthfa Retail Park, , Merthyr Tydfil, , CF48 1HY METRO CENTRE Unit 23 A, Metro centre NE11 9YG Middlesbrough 71-73 Linthorpe Road, , Middlesbrough, Teeside, TS1 5BU Milton Keynes 15 Crown Walk, , Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK9 3AH Monks Cross Unit B, Monks Cross retail Park, Huntington, York, YO32 9GX MORECAMBE 25 Royalty Mall, Morecambe, LA4 5DH MOTHERWELL 29 Brandon south parade, Motherwell, ML1 1LB Neath 29 Green Street, Neath, Glamorgan, Wales, SA11 1DF Newark 9 St Marks Place Newark NG24 1XT Newbury 21 Northbrook Street, , Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 1DJ Newcastle 3 Chevy Chase, Eldon Square, Newcastle, Tyne and Wear, NE1 7XP NEWCASTLE UNDER LYME 90 High Street, NEWCASTLE-UNDER-LYME, ST5 1QQ NEWPORT 46 Commercial Street, NEWPORT, Gwent, NP20 1LP NEWTON ABBOT 9 Market Walk, NEWTON ABBOT, Devon, TQ12 2RX Newtownards Unit 7CA Ards Shopping Centre, Circular Road, Newtownards, Northern Ireland, BT23 4EU NORTHAMPTON 43 Drapery, NORTHAMPTON, NN1 2EU NORTHFIELD 9 Church Road, Northfield , B31 2JX NORTHWICH Unit 5 Leicester Street, Northwich, CW95LA Norwich Unit 111 Chapelfields shopping centre, Norwich NR1 3SH Norwich 2-10 Back of the Inns, , Norwich, Norfolk, NR2 1PT NOTTINGHAM 16 Angel Row, NOTTINGHAM NG1 6HL Nottingham (Victoria) Unit 308A, Victoria Centre, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG1 3QN Nuneaton 7-9 Queens Road, , Nuneaton, Warwickshire, CV11 5JL OLDHAM 22-24 Henshaw Street, Oldham, OL1 3AA Orpington 8 Nugent Shopping Park, Cray Avenue, Orpington, Kent, BR5 3RP Oxford Unit 6, Westgate Shopping Centre, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX1 1NU PAISLEY Unit 3, 4 High Street, PAISLEY PA1 2YA Penzance 10 Wharfside Centre, Market Dew Street, Penzance, Cornwall, TR18 2GB PERRY BARR Unit 48/49 One Stop Shopping Centre, 2 Walsall Road, Perry Barr, Birmingham, B42 1AA Perth Unit 19, St John s Centre, St John s Square, Perth, Tayside, PH1 5UX Peterborough Unit 13, Queensgate Centre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE1 1NH Peterborough Unit 15c Serpentine Green Shopping Centre, The Serpentine, Hampton, Peterborough, PE7 8BE PETERBOROUGH 45 Bridge Street, PETERBOROUGH PE1 1HA PLYMOUTH 44 New George Street, Plymouth, PL1 1RW Plymouth (Drake Circus) Unit SU17 Drake Circus, 1 Charles Street, Plymouth, Devon, PL1 1EA PONTYPRIDD 70 Taff Street, PONTYPRIDD, CF37 4SU Poole 171-173 High Street, , Poole, Dorset, BH15 1AU PORT TALBOT Unit 10 West Mall Aberafan Centre PORT TALBOT SA13 1PB Aldershot 43/45 Union Street, , Aldershot, Hants, GU11 1EP Preston 78 Fishergate Walk, St Georges Centre, Preston, Lancashire, PR1 2NR Preston Deepdale Unit H1a Deepdale Retail Park, Blackpool Road, Preston, , PR1 6QY Eastleigh Unit 18, Swan Shopping Centre, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO50 5SG Redditch Unit 22-24 Evesham Walk, Kingfisher Centre, B97 4EX Redhill Unit 4, The Belfry Centre, Redhill, Surrey, RH1 1SA Rhyl 38 High Street, Rhyl, , , LL18 1ET ROCHDALE 52 Rochdale Exchange Shopping Centre, ROCHDALE, Lancs, OL16 1EA Romford Unit 15, Liberty 2 Centre, Romford, Essex, RM1 3EE ROMFORD 12 Stewards Walk ROMFORD RM1 3RJ ROTHERHAM 16 College Street ROTHERHAM S65 1AG RUGBY 33 Manning Walk The Clock Tower Centre RUGBY CV21 2JT BOGNOR REGIS 24 London Road BOGNOR REGIS, PO21 1PY Scarborough 18 West Borough, , Scarborough, North Yorkshire, YO11 1UH SCUNTHORPE 72 High Street, SCUNTHORPE, DN15 6SD Sheffield (MEADOWHALL) Unit 15 The Gallery, Meadowhall Shopping Centre, Sheffield, S9 1ER Sheffield Fargate Unit 22/24, Fargate, Sheffield, , S1 1LH Shrewsbury 19 Pride Hill, , Shrewsbury, Shropshire, SY1 1DQ Sittingbourne U6, The Forum Shopping Centre, Sittingbourne, ME10 3DL Skegness Unit 8, The Hildreds, Skegness, , PE25 3NU SLOUGH 4 Queensmere Shopping Centre SLOUGH SL1 1EQ Solihull 17 Mill Lane, , Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3AR BRACKNELL 40 High Street, BRACKNELL, RG12 1LL Southend 120 High Street, , Southend, Essex, SS1 1JT SOUTHEND 11 Southchurch Road, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, Essex, SS1 2NG Southport 64 Chapel Street, , Southport, Merseyside, PR8 1BZ Spalding Unit 25, Springfields Factory Outlet, Spalding, , PE12 6EU St Austell Unit DA2, White River Place, St Austell, PL25 5LX ST HELENS 30/32 Lagrange Arcade, ST HELENS, WA10 1BN Stafford 4-6 Gaolgate Street, , Stafford, Staffordshire, ST16 2BG Staines SUB Norris Road, Two Rivers Centre, Staines, Middlesex, TW18 4WA Stevenage Forum Unit 2 The Forum, Stevenage, SG1 1EH STIRLING 26 Murray Place, STIRLING, FK8 2DD Stockport 67-69 Princes Street, , Stockport, Greater Manchester, SK1 1RW Stratford Unit SU0030, Westfield, Stratford City, E15 2EN Stratford upon Avon Unit Q, Maybird Retail Park, Stratford upon Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 0HZ Sunderland Unit 8, Walworth Way, The Bridges, Sunderland, Tyne & Wear, SR1 3LB Surrey Quays Unit 23, Surrey Quays, , , SE16 7LL Sutton 84 High Street, , Sutton, Surrey, SM1 1EX SUTTON COLDFIELD 212 Gracechurch Shopping Centre, The Parade, SUTTON COLDFIELD, B72 1PA Swansea Unit 36, 12 St.

Mary s Arcade, The Quadrant Centre, Swansea, West Glamorgan, SA1 3QW Swansea The Pod Unit 2, The Pod, Morfa Retail Park, Swansea, West Glamorgan, SA1 7DF SWINDON 7 REGENT STREET SWINDON WILTSHIRE SN11JQ Talbot Green Unit 3B Talbot Green Retail Park, Talbot Green, Pontyclun, Wales, CF72 8SY TAMWORTH 35/35A George Street, TAMWORTH, Staffordshire B79 7LJ Taunton Unit 4 Orchard Shopping Centre Paul Street Taunton Somerset TA1 3TP Teeside Unit 4b Teeside Park, , Stockton, , TS17 7BW TELFORD 40 Southwater Way, Telford Shopping Centre, TELFORD, Shropshire, TF3 4DE Torquay 75 Union Street, , Torquay, Devon, TQ1 3DA TROWBRIDGE 46 The Shires Shopping Centre TROWBRIDGE, BA14 8AT Tunbridge Wells Unit 10, 113 Royal Victoria Place Shopping Centre, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 2SR UXBRIDGE 26 Chequers Square, UXBRIDGE, UB8 1LN Wakefield Unit G45, Trinity Walk, Wakefield, WF1 1QS Walsall Unit 7, Park Street, Walsall, West Midlands, WS1 1LY Warrington 46 The Mall, Golden Square Shopping Centre, Warrington, WA1 1QP Washington 26 Albany Mall, Washington, NE38 7SA WATERLOOVILLE 95 London Road, WATERLOOVILLE, PO7 7EQ Watford Unit 38, The Harlequin Centre, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD17 2TH Wellingborough 49 Cheese Lane, Swansgate Centre, Wellingborough, , NN8 1EX WELWYN GARDEN CITY 64 Howardsgate, Welwyn Garden City, AL8 6BP West Bromwich 61 Sandwell Centre, , West Bromwich, West Midlands, B70 7NJ West Thurrock Unit 106, Lakeside Shopping Centre, Thurrock, Essex, RM20 2ZG WESTON FAVELL Unit 5E Weston Favell Shopping Centre, Northampton, NN3 8JZ WESTON-SUPER-MARE 79 High Street WESTON-SUPER-MARE BS23 1HE Westwood Cross Unit 18 Westwood Cross, Margate Road, Broadstairs, Kent, CT10 2BF WEYMOUTH 95 St Mary Street WEYMOUTH DT4 8NY WHITEHAVEN 18 King Street, Whitehaven, CA28 7JN WIDNES 32 Albert Square, WIDNES, WA8 6JW Wigan 27 Standish Gate, , Wigan, Lancashire, WN1 1UE Witney Unit 22, Woolgate Centre, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX28 6AP ISLE OF WIGHT 29 St James Street, Newport, Isle of Wight PO30 1HY WOLVERHAMPTON 33 Wulfrun Centre, Wulfrun Way, WOLVERHAMPTON.

WV1 3HG WORCESTER 63 Broad Street, WORCESTER, WR1 3LY Workington 51 Pow Street, Workington, , Cumbria, CA14 3AB WORKSOP 70 Bridge Place WORKSOP S80 1JN Worthing Unit 3, Montague Centre, Worthing, West Sussex, BN11 1YJ WREXHAM 50/52 Regent Street, WREXHAM, LL11 1RR Yate 9 East Walk, , Yate, , BS37 4AS YEOVIL 10 High Street, YEOVIL, BA20 1RG YORK 5 Church Street, YORK, YO1 8BG

WW1 Remembrance 1914-1918: 5th September 1915

Remembering today, the 196 United Kingdom servicemen and one service woman who lost their lives 100 years ago today on the 5th September 1915.

11767 Serjeant E Abraham 8th Bn, Welsh Regiment 13872 Private A G Andrews 1st Garrison Bn, Royal Warwickshire Regiment 4124 Private R H Ball 2nd/5th Bn, Norfolk Regiment 2358 Private C Bloomfield 1st/5th Bn, Suffolk Regiment 9544 Private W Brierley 10th Bn, Lancashire Fusiliers L/11148 Private L Bull 3rd Bn, Middlesex Regiment 13251 Private H Burrows 8th Bn, Duke of Wellington’s (West Riding Regiment) T4/042895 Private J Caddle 240th H.T. Coy, Army Service Corps 15686 Corporal J A Canford 8th Bn, Royal Fusiliers 1309 Private D Casey 6th Bn, Welsh Regiment 7451 Private W J Casey 1st Bn, East Yorkshire Regiment 11703 Private G Coase 3rd Bn, Devonshire Regiment 2906 Private H Cocker 1st/10th Bn, Manchester Regiment 17679 Private A Coleman 6th Bn, Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry 31656 Serjeant B T Colls 16th Stat. Hosp Royal Army Medical Corps 4270 Private P Conley 10th Bn, Lancashire Fusiliers 9054 Private J Crick 7th Bn, Suffolk Regiment 50139 Serjeant G Denton “C” Bty.

53rd Bde, Royal Field Artillery 4269 Lance Corporal T Dix 10th Bn, Lancashire Fusiliers 8704 Lance Corporal H Eaton 1st Bn, East Yorkshire Regiment 95902 Gunner O Featherstone “C” Bty.

53rd Bde, Royal Field Artillery 53808 Gunner W C Ferguson “C” Bty.

53rd Bde, Royal Field Artillery 23407 Private F Gamlin 5th Reserve Bn, Grenadier Guards 15089 Private E B Gauley 13th Bn, Royal Scots 3/6582 Serjeant S Giles 1st Bn, East Yorkshire Regiment 17248 Private F Hall 7th Bn, York and Lancaster Regiment 81396 Fitter H F Hazledine “A” Bty.

59th Bde, Royal Field Artillery L/2266 Private F Henwood 21st (Empress of India’s) Lancers 61207 Private L Higgins Depot Bn, Royal Munster Fusiliers 8986 Private G Horton 13th Bn, Worcestershire Regiment 14268 Private D Hunter 5th Bn, Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers 13065 Private J W Jackson 10th Bn, Lancashire Fusiliers 6162 Private W Jackson 1st Bn, Border Regiment 4260 Private T Jagger 10th Bn, Lancashire Fusiliers 763 Sapper W James 1st/1st (Welsh) Field Coy. Royal Engineers 9656 Private G H Johnson 2nd Bn, North Staffordshire Regiment Staff Nurse M H Johnston “R” Sect. Queen Alexandra’s Imperial Military Nursing Service 5202 Private S Johnstone 2nd Scottish Horse 1210 Private J D Jones 1st Bn, Welsh Regiment 245 Private J Keane 7th Bn, Royal Munster Fusiliers 5089 Private A Lawson 5th Bn, Bedfordshire Regiment 15159 Private J Lee 7th Bn, South Staffordshire Regiment S/10418 Private J Lucas 3rd Bn, The Buffs (East Kent Regiment) 5361 Private A A Mackenzie 2nd Scottish Horse 1362 Lance Corporal H H Marston 1st/4th Bn, Yorkshire Regiment 11015 Private S O May 2nd Bn, The King’s (Liverpool Regiment) 4333 Private W Mitchell 10th Bn, Lancashire Fusiliers 12680 Private G Moore 10th Bn, Lancashire Fusiliers 9036 Private T S Moore 7th Bn, Suffolk Regiment 17026 Private P Murphy 10th Bn, Highland Light Infantry 9979 Private T Murphy 2nd Bn, The King’s (Liverpool Regiment) 95932 Gunner R Mccarrick “C” Bty.

53rd Bde, Royal Field Artillery 4068 Private E Mccarthy 10th Bn, Lancashire Fusiliers 4274 Private W Mccormick 10th Bn, Lancashire Fusiliers DM2/117890 Private D Mcculloch Army Service Corps S/2908 Serjeant P Mceachern 8th Bn, Seaforth Highlanders 4254 Private J Mcghee 10th Bn, Lancashire Fusiliers 7620 Gunner T B Mcilroy “B” Bty.

192nd Bde, Royal Field Artillery S/2358 Rifleman E New 12th Bn, Rifle Brigade 2344 Private G Parker 1st/6th Bn, West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales’s Own) 16451 Private T I Parry 9th Bn, Royal Fusiliers 12031 Private E Pearson 6th Bn, The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment 4322 Private W J Price 10th Bn, Lancashire Fusiliers 72095 Acting Bombardier W J H Reed H.Q. Staff 42nd Bde, Royal Field Artillery 10389 Private J Riley 7th Bn, North Staffordshire Regiment L/1736 Lance Corporal J W Robertson 21st (Empress of India’s) Lancers SE/2564 Private F Rouse Depot (Woolwich) Army Veterinary Corps 58255 Private R Shirreffs 11th Casualty Clearing Station, Royal Army Medical Corps 9631 Private J H Smith 10th Bn, Worcestershire Regiment 17222 Private R Somerville 2nd Bn, Cameron Highlanders 12549 Private C Spokes 8th Bn, Norfolk Regiment 909 Private F Squibb 1st Bn, The Queen’s (Royal West Surrey Regiment) 1319 Private T Stark 5th Bn, Highland Light Infantry 1412 Private H G Stringer 1st/6th Bn, West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales’s Own) 20858 Private O Tague 1st Bn, Royal Inniskilling Fusiliers 8970 Private D Toft 2nd Bn, North Staffordshire Regiment 38113 Sapper A Unwin Postal Sect. Royal Engineers TF/215 Serjeant W B Watson 4th Bn, Royal Sussex Regiment TF/2844 Private H Wedge 4th Bn, Royal Sussex Regiment 2092 Private G Wigglesworth 1st/4th Bn, Northamptonshire Regiment 9559 Lance Serjeant J Worgan 2nd Bn, The King’s (Liverpool Regiment) 6742 Private Adam Redpath 1st/4th Bn, King’s Own Scottish Borderers 3498 Rifleman Albert Henry Neate 1st Bn, Monmouthshire Regiment 17282 Private Albert William Stephens 6th Bn, King’s Own (Royal Lancaster Regiment) 11007 Private Alexander Stevenson Gault 6th Bn, Gordon Highlanders 429 Corporal Alexander Sumner Robinson 1st/4th Bn, Cheshire Regiment 2770 Private Alfred Clarke “A” Coy.

1st/4th Bn, York and Lancaster Regiment 11273 Serjeant Arthur Bashford 10th Bn, Highland Light Infantry 3825 Private Arthur James Adams 1st/4th Bn, Northamptonshire Regiment Second Lieutenant Bernard Arthur Knights Smith “C” Coy.

12th Bn, Rifle Brigade 292553 Stoker 1st Class Charles Cooper (R.F.R. B/7881). “Hood” Bn, R.N. Div.

Royal Navy 935 Corporal Charles Whitworth Nottinghamshire Yeomanry (Sherwood Rangers) 908 Private Charles Robert Osborne 6th Bn, Queen’s Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) 712 Gunner Charles Robertson Carson “B” Bty.

81st Bde, Royal Field Artillery LondonZ/1013 Able Seaman Clement Bellingham Cheales Hawke Bn, R.N. Div. Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve 5964 Private Colin Kindness 1st Bn, King’s Own Scottish Borderers 64 Private David Colburn 52nd Bn, Army Cyclist Corps 1898 Private David Lister 5th Bn, King’s Own Scottish Borderers 7471 Private David Morrissey 2nd Bn, Royal Irish Regiment Surgeon David Revell Bedell-Sivright Medical Unit.

R.N. Div. Royal Navy 3/9574 Private Edward Crampton 1st Bn, West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales’s Own) 2192 Private Edward James Russell 5th Bn, Essex Regiment 1159 Private Ernest Abrams “C” Coy.

1st/5th Bn, West Yorkshire Regiment (Prince of Wales’s Own) 2163 Private Ernest Sargeant 5th Bn, Suffolk Regiment 1312 Private F. James Edwards 6th Bn, Welsh Regiment 22038 Private Francis Keaveney 6th Bn, Royal Dublin Fusiliers 2331 Private Francis Walton 1st/7th Bn, Cheshire Regiment 15305 Private Frank Hancock 7th Bn, Royal Dublin Fusiliers 19417 Private Frank Jenkinson 6th Bn, Border Regiment 5138 Rifleman Frank Smith 2nd Bn, Royal Irish Rifles 16343 Private Frank Stephens 6th Bn King’s Own Scottish Borderers 2356 Lance Corporal Fred Thompson 5th Bn, Lincolnshire Regiment 277 Armament Staff Serjeant Frederic Daniel Hill 5th Coy. Army Ordnance Corps 10873 Private Frederick Godfree 2nd Bn, The King’s (Liverpool Regiment) L/1223 Corporal Frederick Arthur Hunt 21st (Empress of India’s) Lancers Surgeon Frederick James Humphrys R.N.

11th Sqdn. Armoured Cars Royal Naval Air Service 4234 Private Frederick William Ramage 10th Bn, Lancashire Fusiliers 7409 Private George Alfred Schofield “A” Coy.

11th Bn, Royal Fusiliers 2798 Private George Henry Bridgewater 1st/4th Bn, Royal Sussex Regiment 14333 Private George Thomas Langley 6th Bn, Royal Dublin Fusiliers 3845 Private Harold Clarence Webb 1st/4th Bn, Northamptonshire Regiment 1290 Private Harold Joseph Harvey “D” Coy.

2nd Bn, Royal Jersey Militia M2/101451 Private Harry Chater 341st M.T. Coy.

Army Service Corps 14063 Private Harry Swettenham 7th Bn, North Staffordshire Regiment 18709 Sapper Henry Drew Cook 29th Coy. Royal Engineers 10669 Private Herbert Laycock “D” Coy.

2nd Bn, The King’s (Liverpool Regiment) 2417 Lance Corporal Howard St. John Jefferson City of London Yeomanry (Rough Riders) 9507 Private Jack Thelwell Depot Lancashire Fusiliers 9112 Private James Chadwick 3rd Bn, Worcestershire Regiment 9396 Private James Johnston 1st Bn, Northumberland Fusiliers 3058 Private James Murphy 2nd/9th Bn, The King’s (Liverpool Regiment) 5820 Acting Bombardier James Oates 69th Bde, Ammunition Col.

Royal Field Artillery 3331 Private James Smith 4th Bn, Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) 11455 Rifleman James Stewart 6th Bn, Royal Irish Rifles L/949 Private James William Warner 21st (Empress of India’s) Lancers 2805/B Seaman John Campbell H.M.S. “Inconstant.” Royal Naval Reserve 6847 Private John Halliday 1st Bn, Royal Scots Fusiliers 8023 Private John Mckay 5th Bn, Royal Scots Fusiliers 9793 Lance Corporal John Spalding 1st Bn, Scots Guards 22117 Private John Westwood 2nd Bn, King’s Own Yorkshire Light Infantry Lieutenant Colonel John Barclay Scriven 21st (Empress of India’s) Lancers 17584 Private John George Cowe 7th Bn, East Yorkshire Regiment KW/509 Able Seaman John Henry Tuxford Howe Bn, R.N. Div. Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve PO/302(S) Private John Jerome Melvin Portsmouth Bn, R.N.

Div. Royal Marine Light Infantry 24078 Private John Leslie Bagshaw 1st Bn, Lancashire Fusiliers 11171 Private Joseph Belcher 5th Bn, Oxford and Bucks Light Infantry 14818 Private Joseph Boyles 7th Bn, Border Regiment 11972 Private Joseph Brennan 6th Bn, Royal Dublin Fusiliers 7784 Quartermaster Serjeant Joseph Corthorn 14th Bn, Sherwood Foresters (Notts and Derby Regiment) 3053 Private Joseph Kay 1st/4th Bn, East Lancashire Regiment 94278 Sapper Joseph Manyweathers 175th Tunnelling Coy. Royal Engineers 1422 Private Joseph Slater “D” Coy.

1st/4th Bn, The Loyal North Lancashire Regiment London Z/1134 Able Seaman Lawrence Wedekind Hawke Bn, R.N. Div. Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve 4979 Rifleman Leslie Clark 2nd Bn, Royal Irish Rifles Lieutenant Neville Rudd Thompson 21st (Empress of India’s) Lancers 1622 Private Norman Reeve Royal Army Medical Corps 1094 Rifleman Owen Trevett 1st/8th Bn, Hampshire Regiment 11035 Rifleman Patrick Mcdonnell 6th Bn, Royal Irish Rifles 17521 Private Percy Hardaker “X” Coy.

1st/5th Bn, Northumberland Fusiliers Captain Percy Hume Allfrey Anderson 21st (Empress of India’s) Lancers 1823 Private Peter Egan 7th Bn, Highland Light Infantry 2364 Rifleman Philip Evershed Chapman 8th Bn, Hampshire Regiment 1726 Private Phillip Totty “A” Coy.

1st/4th Bn, King’s Own Yorkshire Light Infantry B/3424 Rifleman Reginald John Gibbs 7th Bn, Rifle Brigade 4221 Lance Corporal Richard Barnes 10th Bn, Lancashire Fusiliers A/3329 Corporal Richard Southern 10th Bn, King’s Royal Rifle Corps 19026 Private Richard Enoch Cartlidge 2nd Bn, Leicestershire Regiment 3083 Rifleman Richard Spencer Haworth 6th Bn, The King’s (Liverpool Regiment) 5294 Rifleman Robert Bowyer Rix 2nd Bn, Rifle Brigade 4925 Private Robert Charles Keys 2nd Scottish Horse 6186 Private Roland Rose “A” Coy.

1st Bn, Wiltshire Regiment 1979 Private Sidney Pakes Derbyshire Yeomanry 1387 Private Stanley Guy King “B” Sqdn. South Nottinghamshire Hussars 20119 Private Stephen Mcguigan 1st Bn, Royal Dublin Fusiliers 4064 Private Sydney Herbert Collis 10th Bn, Lancashire Fusiliers 9725 Private Thomas Dwyer 2nd Bn, The King’s (Liverpool Regiment) 4167 Lance Corporal Thomas Hindley 9th Bn, Lancashire Fusiliers 7222 Private Thomas Little 7th Bn, Highland Light Infantry Clyde Z/2748 Able Seaman Thomas Nocher Hood Bn, R.N. Div.

Royal Naval Volunteer Reserve 446 Corporal Thomas Louis Stubbs “B” Coy.

1st/7th Bn, Cheshire Regiment 2137 Lance Corporal Vincent Augustine Taylor 1st/5th Bn, King’s Own Yorkshire Light Infantry 1395 Private Walter Tyler 1st/5th Bn, Welsh Regiment 13372 Private Wilfrid Gant 7th Bn, Lincolnshire Regiment 1933 Private William Howard Derbyshire Yeomanry 4866 Battery Serjeant Major William Mccully 4th Highland Mountain Bty. Royal Garrison Artillery 2933 Private William Pierce 5th Bn, Royal Welsh Fusiliers 114 Private William Rudd 1st Bn, Black Watch (Royal Highlanders) 13004 Private William Sephton 10th Bn Lancashire Fusiliers 13066 Private William Siddall 10th Bn, Lancashire Fusiliers 10055 Private William Sutton 2nd Bn, The King’s (Liverpool Regiment) 10333 Private William Albert Pankhurst 5th Bn, Queen’s Own (Royal West Kent Regiment) Captain William Campbell Adamson 6th Sqdn. Royal Flying Corps CH/18722 Private William John Mann Deal Bn, R.N.

Div Royal Marine Light Infantry 13640 Private William John Roberts 9th Bn, Royal Welsh Fusiliers Lieutenant William John Edward Morton 5th Bn, attd.

2nd Bn, Royal Irish Rifles 1179 Private William Richard Lovelock 10th Bn, London Regiment Scullion Xavier Da Costa S.S. “Plassy.” Mercantile Marine Image shows the Cross of Sacrifice at Tyne Cot, courtesy of Wikispaces Classroom 1 .

References ^ Wikispaces Classroom (ieper.wikispaces.com)

Witnesses sought following walk-in burglary

19 May 2015 Detectives are appealing for information following a walk-in burglary in Norwich over the weekend. It happened at an address in Denton Road between 4am and 4.10am on Sunday 17 May, when the suspect has gained access to the property via an insecure side door. The offender has stolen a grey handbag containing money and bank cards, but was disturbed by the householder who shouted running downstairs.

Any witnesses or anyone with information should contact Det Con Lisa Gough at Norwich CID on 101 , or call Crimestoppers anonymously on 0800 555 111.

What time does each constituency declare its election results …

11pm Houghton & Sunderland South 11.30 Washington & Sunderland West 12.01am Sunderland Central 12.30am Durham North West 1am Antrim North, Dagenham & Rainham, Durham North, Foyle, Nuneaton 1.30am Darlington, Durham, City of , Easington, Lagan Valley, Na h-Eileanan an Iar, Tyrone West, Vale of Clwyd 2am Angus, Barking, Battersea, Belfast East, Belfast South, Belfast West, Bishop Auckland, Blaenau Gwent, Broxbourne, Canterbury, Carmarthen East & Dinefwr, Carmarthen West & Pembrokeshire South, Castle Point, Chelmsford, Chesham & Amersham, Christchurch, Down North, Dwyfor Meirionnydd, East Kilbride, Strathaven & Lesmahagow, Eastleigh, Epping Forest, Fife North East, Glenrothes, Halton, Kirkcaldy & Cowdenbeath, Lanark & Hamilton East, Llanelli, Northampton North, Northampton South, Oxford East, Putney, Rutherglen & Hamilton West, Staffordshire South, Strangford, Surrey East, Tamworth, Tooting, Ynys Mon 2.15am Thornbury & Yate 2.30am Antrim South, Chester, City of , Cities of London & Westminster, Devon East, Dundee East, Dundee West, Eddisbury, Ellesmere Port & Neston, Filton & Bradley Stoke, Hartlepool, Hertford & Stortford, Inverclyde, Islington North, Islington South & Finsbury, Kilmarnock & Loudoun, Kingswood, Leicestershire North West, Lichfield, Ludlow, Makerfield, Mitcham & Morden, Montgomeryshire, Newbury, Stirling , Westminster North, Wimbledon, Workington, Yeovil 3am Aberavon, Aberconwy, Airdrie & Shotts, Alyn & Deeside, Amber Valley, Arfon, Argyll & Bute, Barnsley Central, Barnsley East, Basildon South & Thurrock East, Bedford, Bermondsey & Old Southwark, Bolsover, Bolton North East, Bolton South East, Bolton West, Bosworth, Bracknell, Brecon & Radnorshire, Brent Central, Brent North, Bristol West, Bury North, Bury South, Bury St Edmunds, Camberwell & Peckham, Carlisle, Clwyd South, Clwyd West , Coatbridge, Chryston & Bellshill, Copeland, Croydon Central, Croydon North, Croydon South, Delyn, Derby North, Derby South, Derbyshire Mid, Derbyshire North East, Derbyshire South, unbartonshire East, Dunfermline & Fife West, Erewash, Exeter, Falkirk, Fylde, Gedling, Glasgow Central,Glasgow East, Glasgow North, Glasgow North East, Glasgow North West, Glasgow South, Glasgow South West, Gower, Hampstead & Kilburn, Harrogate & Knaresborough, Hastings & Rye, Havant, Hertfordshire South West, High Peak, Holborn & St Pancras, Hornsey & Wood Green, Hull East, Hull North, Hull West & Hessle , Huntingdon, Isle of Wight, Jarrow, Kingston & Surbiton, Knowsley, Londonderry East, Maldon Merthyr Tydfil & Rhymney, Middlesbrough South & Cleveland East, Moray, Motherwell & Wishaw, Neath, Newport East, Newport West, Norfolk Mid , Ochil & Perthshire South, Paisley & Renfrewshire North, Paisley & Renfrewshire South, Perth & Perthshire North, Peterborough, Preston, Renfrewshire East, Ribble Valley, Rother Valley, Rotherham, Rushcliffe, Skipton & Ripon, Sleaford & North Hykeham, Slough, Somerset North, South Shields, Stafford, Stockton North, Stockton South, Stone, Suffolk West, Swansea East, Swansea West, Swindon North, Swindon South, Telford, Thurrock, Vale of Glamorgan, Wellingborough, Welwyn Hatfield, Wentworth & Dearne, Windsor, Wrexham, Wycombe, Wyre & Preston North 3.30am Aldridge-Brownhills, Bassetlaw, Beckenham, Bedfordshire Mid, Bedfordshire South West, Blackpool North & Cleveleys, Blackpool South, Blaydon, Bournemouth East, Bournemouth West, Bromley & Chislehurst, Burnley, Cambridgeshire North West, Cambridgeshire South, Charnwood, Cheltenham, Cotswolds The, Dover, Down South, Dulwich & West Norwood, East Ham, Edmonton, Enfield North, Enfield Southgate, Gosport, Great Grimsby, Harlow, Lincoln, Linlithgow & Falkirk East, Livingston,Loughborough, Midlothian, Newry & Armagh, Orpington, Rayleigh & Wickford, Reigate, South Ribble, Streatham, Suffolk Coastal, Surrey Heath, Thirsk & Malton, Torfaen, Ulster Mid, Vauxhall, Walsall North, Walsall South, Warley, Weaver Vale, West Bromwich East, West Bromwich West, West Ham, Worcestershire Mid, Wrekin, The, 4am Aberdeenshire West & Kincardine, Aldershot, Ashfield, Ayr, Carrick & Cumnock, Ayrshire Central, Banff & Buchan, Barrow & Furness, Basildon & Billericay, Bedfordshire North East, Bexleyheath & Crayford, Birmingham Ladywood, Blackburn, Braintree, Brentwood & Ongar, Bridgend, Bridgwater & Somerset, West, Bristol, East, Bristol South, Bromsgrove, Broxtowe, Caerphilly, Cambridgeshire North East, Cannock Chase, Carshalton & Wallington, Ceredigion, Chelsea & Fulham, Chesterfield, Chichester, Crawley, Cumbernauld, Kilsyth & Kirkintilloch East, Dartford, Derbyshire Dales, Devon North, Devon South West, Devon West & Torridge, Don Valley, Doncaster Central, Doncaster North, Dorset West, Dudley North, Dudley South, Dumfries & Galloway, Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale & Tweeddale, Eastbourne, Edinburgh East, Edinburgh North & Leith, Edinburgh South, Edinburgh South West, Edinburgh West, Eltham, Epsom & Ewell, Erith & Thamesmead, Esher & Walton, Fareham, Folkestone & Hythe, Garston & Halewood, Gateshead, Gloucester, Greenwich & Woolwich, Guildford, Hackney North & Stoke Newington, Hackney South & Shoreditch, Hammersmith, Hampshire North West, Harborough, Harrow East, Harrow West, Hereford & Herefordshire South, Hertsmere, Heywood & Middleton, Ipswich, Islwyn, Kettering, Leigh, Lewes, Lewisham Deptford, Lewisham East, Lewisham West & Penge, Luton North, Luton South, Maidenhead, Mansfield, Meriden, Monmouth, New Forest East, Newark, Newcastle-under-Lyme, Newcastle upon Tyne Central, Newcastle upon Tyne East, Newcastle upon Tyne North, Norfolk North, Northamptonshire South, Nottingham East, Nottingham North, Nottingham South, Ogmore, Old Bexley & Sidcup, Orkney & Shetland, Pendle, Penistone & Stocksbridge, Penrith & The Border, Plymouth Moor View, Plymouth Sutton & Devonport, Preseli Pembrokeshire, Redditch, Richmond Park, Rochford & Southend East, Romsey & Southampton North, Runnymede & Weybridge, Saffron Walden, Scarborough & Whitby, Selby & Ainsty, Sevenoaks, Southampton Itchen, Southampton Test, Southend West, Spelthorne, Staffordshire Moorlands, Stroud, Suffolk Central & Ipswich North, Suffolk South, Surrey South West, Sussex Mid, Sutton & Cheam, Sutton Coldfield, Tottenham, Tunbridge Wells, Twickenham, Warwickshire North, Wealden, Westmorland & Lonsdale, Weston-Super-Mare, Wigan, Wiltshire South West, Witham, Woking, Worcestershire West, Wyre Forest 4.30am Arundel & South Downs, Banbury, Batley & Spen, Berwickshire, Roxburgh & Selkirk, Bexhill & Battle, Birmingham Erdington, Brigg & Goole, Cheadle, Chippenham, Chipping Barnet, Clacton, Colchester, Colne Valley, Congleton, Corby, Crewe & Nantwich, Daventry, Devizes, Dewsbury, Gordon, Gravesham, Harwich & Essex North, Hazel Grove, Hertfordshire North East, Horsham, Huddersfield, Ilford North, Ilford South, Kensington, Lancashire West, Leeds Central, Leeds East, Leeds North East, Leeds North West, Leeds West, Leicestershire South, Middlesbrough, Mole Valley, Morley & Outwood, Newton Abbot, Norfolk South, Norwich North, Norwich South, Pudsey, Redcar, Salisbury, Scunthorpe, Sheffield Brightside & Hillsborough, Sheffield Central, Sheffield Hallam, Sheffield Heeley, Sheffield South East, Shrewsbury & Atchamm, Somerton & Frome, Stevenage, Stockport, Totnes, Tynemouth, Tyneside North, Wiltshire North, Witney, Wolverhampton North East, Wolverhampton South East, Wolverhampton South West 5am Altrincham & Sale West, Ashford, Bath, Beaconsfield, Bethnal Green & Bow, Beverley & Holderness, Birkenhead, Birmingham Northfield, Birmingham Yardley, Bootle, Boston & Skegness, Bradford East, Bradford South, Bradford West, Brentford & Isleworth, Brighton Kemptown, Brighton Pavilion, Burton, Caithness, Sutherland & Easter Ross, Calder Valley, Cambridge, Chatham & Aylesford, Chingford & Woodford Green, Chorley, Coventry North East, Coventry North West, Coventry South, Cynon Valley, Dorset Mid & Poole North, Dorset North, Dorset South, Ealing Central & Acton, Ealing North, Faversham & Kent Mid, Feltham & Heston, Fermanagh & South Tyrone, Finchley & Golders Green, Gainsborough, Grantham & Stamford, Halesowen & Rowley Regis, Haltemprice & Howden, Hemsworth, Hendon, Herefordshire North, Hitchin & Harpenden, Hove, Hyndburn, Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch & Strathspey, Keighley, Leyton & Wanstead, Liverpool Riverside, Liverpool Walton, Liverpool Wavertree, Liverpool West Derby, Louth & Horncastle, Maidstone & The Weald, Meon Valley, New Forest West, Normanton, Pontefract & Castleford, Pontypridd, Poole, Poplar & Limehouse, Rhondda, Richmond (Yorks), Rochester & Strood, Rossendale & Darwen, Rugby, Rutland & Melton, St Albans, Salford & Eccles, Sedgefield, Sefton Central, Sherwood, Shipley, Sittingbourne & Sheppey, Somerset North East, Southport, Stourbridge, Stratford-on-Avon, Stretford & Urmston, Taunton Deane, Tiverton & Honiton, Torbay, Wakefield, Wallasey, Walthamstow, Warrington North, Warrington South, Winchester, Wirral South, Wirral West, Worcester, Worsley & Eccles South, York Central, York Outer, Yorkshire East 5.30am Aylesbury, Basingstoke, Birmingham Edgbaston, Birmingham Hodge Hill, Broadland, Buckingham, Cambridgeshire South East, Devon Central, Great Yarmouth, Halifax, South Holland & The Deepings, Waveney 6am Aberdeen North, Aberdeen South, Birmingham Perry Barr, Birmingham Selly Oak, Bognor Regis & Littlehampton, Cardiff Central, Cardiff North, Cardiff South & Penarth, Cardiff West, Ealing Southall, Forest of Dean, Gillingham & Rainham, Hampshire North East, Hayes & Harlington, Henley, Lancaster & Fleetwood, Morecambe & Lunesdale, Norfolk North West, Norfolk South West, Oxford West & Abingdon, Reading East, Reading West, Romford, Ruislip, Northwood & Pinner, St Helens North, St Helens South & Whiston, Shropshire North, Stoke-on-Trent Central, Stoke-on-Trent North, Stoke-on-Trent South, Tatton, Tewkesbury, Thanet North, Thanet South, Tonbridge & Malling, Uxbridge & Ruislip South, Wantage, Watford, Wokingham, Worthing East & Shoreham, Worthing West 6.30am Ashton Under Lyne,Birmingham Hall Green,Camborne & Redruth,Cornwall North,Cornwall South East,Denton & Reddish,Portsmouth North,Portsmouth South,St Austell & Newquay,Stalybridge & Hyde,Truro & Falmouth 7am Blackley & Broughton, Hornchurch & Upminster, Leicester East, Leicester South, Leicester West, Macclesfield, Manchester Central, Manchester Gorton, Manchester Withington, Milton Keynes North, Milton Keynes South, Oldham East & Saddleworth, Oldham West & Royton, Ross, Skye & Lochaber, Wells, Wythenshawe & Sale East 12pm Berwick-upon-Tweed, Blyth Valley, Hexham, Kenilworth & Southam, Wansbeck, Warwick & Leamington 1pm St Ives